2-3 December 2013
ENEA Centro Ricerche Frascati
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

77 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Quaranta University of Trento - Department of Industrial Engineering
Alberto Rosada ENEA
Alessandra Filabozzi Università Tor Vergata
Alfio Pappalardo INFN-LNS
Anna Sytchkova ENEA Casaccia
Antonino Pietropaolo ENEA Nuclear Tecnologies Laboratory
Antonino santoni ENEA Frascati
Antonio Caciolli INFN
Antonio Policicchio INFN Cosenza
Antonio Ranieri INFN-Bari
Basilio Esposito ENEA
Calogero Pace DIMES - University of Calabria
Carlo Cazzaniga Università di Milano Bicocca
Carlo Misiano Romana Film Sottili
Corradi Giovanni LNF-INFN
Davide Fregni SCM Technology S.r.l.
Diego Tagnani INFN
Donato Maurizio Castelluccio ENEA - Radiation Protection Institute
Eleonora Mencarelli Università degli Studi di Perugia
Elio Tomarchio University of Palermo
Elisa Sighinolfi SCM Technology S.r.l.
Erica Fanchini INFN
Ernesto Placidi ISM-CNR
Fabiana Gramegna INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Francesca Mariotti ENEA - Radiation Protection Institute
Francesca Menchini ENEA
Francesco Piscitelli Institut Laue-Langevin and University of Perugia
Franco Vivaldi CAEN SpA
Fulvia Patella Università di Roma Tor Vergata
Fulvio Pompili Università degli studi di Roma "Tor Vergata"
Gabriele Croci IFP-CNR & INFN-MIB
Gabriele Salvato IPCF-CNR
Gerardo Claps INFN - LNF & ENEA
GIAMPIERO SANTIN FANTINI SUD S.p.A.
Gianluca Verona Rinati Università di Roma "Tor Vergata"
Giovanna Zappa ENEA
giovanni ricco INFN
Giovanni Maria Piacentino Marconi University
Giuseppe celentano ENEA
Jose Javier Valiente Dobon LNL-INFN
Lina Quintieri ENEA. Istituto Nazionale di Metrologia delle Radiazioni Ionizzanti
Lorenzo Paolozzi INFN
Luca Silvestrin University of Padova
Luca Stevanato DIpartimento di Fisica ed Astronomia
Luigi Cosentino INFN - LNS
Luigi Lepore Sapienza, University of Rome
Marco Alessandroni RMP srl
Marco Renzelli Università di Roma "RomaTRE" dipartimento ingegneria
Marco Tardocchi CNR-Isituto di Fisica del plasma "P. Caldirola"
Maria Aurora Vincenti ENEA
Marica Rebai Università di Milano Bicocca
Mario Palomba ENEA
mario pillon enea
Massimo Barbagallo INFN Bari
Matteo Dalla Palma LNL-INFN
Matteo Martini INFN, Frascati
Maurizio Angelone ENEA
Maurizio Boscardin FBK
Michele Prata L.E.N.A. - Laboratory of Applied Nuclear Energy - University of Pavia
Mikhail Osipenko INFN
Nicola Colonna Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare - Sezione di Bari
Paolo Finocchiaro INFN-LNS
Paolo Valente ROMA1;LNF
Pasquale Luca de Ruvo INFN Pisa
pierfrancesco mastinu INFN-LNL
Pierino De Felice ENEA-INMRI
Riccardo Faccini Universita' di Roma "La Sapienza"
roberto bedogni INFN-LNF
roberto cardarelli INFN
Rosa Maria Montereali ENEA C.R. Frascati
Rosaria Villari ENEA UTFUS-TECN
Santo Gammino INFN-LNS
Sara Maria Carturan LNL Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
schioppa marco university of calabria - INFN Gruppo Collegato
Stefano Loreti ENEA Casaccia
Stefano Petrucci CAEN SpA
Vincenzo Variale Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare - Sezione di Bari
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×