11 November 2015
LNGS
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

116 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
ADRIANO DI GIOVANNI NYUAD
alessandro manfredini Weizmann
Alfredo Davide Ferella University of Stockholm
Andrea Gallo Rosso INFN - GSSI
Andrea Lanaro ALCA Technology
Andrea Molinario INFN-LNGS
Anja Rittmann-Berneiser Max-Planck-Institut fuer Kernphysik
Anthony Lund Isotope Entertainment, Inc.
Bart Pelssers Stockholm University
BEAUVAL Anne Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de Nantes
Bernd GRAMBOW SUBATECH-MINES NANTES, Université, CNRS-IN2P3
Carl Löfvenborg Chauffeur -Embassy of Sweden
CARMELA LUCI C.G. COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRL
Carolyn Denise Caldwell National Science Foundation
Chiara Brofferio Universita' di Milano Bicocca
Christa Hooijer FOM
Christian Weinheimer University of Muenster
Christoph Seidler SPIEGEL ONLINE
Christopher Tunnell Nikhef
Constança Providência Universidade de Coimbra
COSMA GATTO C.G. COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRL
Daniel Coderre Uni Bern
Daniel Mayani University of Zurich
Danilo Tatananni Columbia
David Front Weizmann Institute of Science
David Sinclair Carleton University
Elena Aprile Columbia University
Ethan Brown Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute
Ezio Previtali INFN Sez. Milano Bicocca
Fabio Valerio Massoli Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna - INFN
Fabrizio Anselmi ALCA Technology
Fausto Chiarizia LNGS
Federica Agostini GSSI
Ferruccio Feruglio University of Padova
Fleming Crim US National Science Foundation
Francesco Arneodo NYUAD
Francesco Toschi Bologna University
FRANCO MEZZANZANICA C.G COSTRUZIONI GENERALI SRL
Franco Tacca Secondary school
Franco Vivaldi CAEN SpA
Franz Ferdinand Schueth Max-Planck-Institut für Kohlenforschung
George van Hal New Scientist, Veen Media
Giancarlo Mariani Assing S.p.A.
Gianmarco Bruno university of Muenster
Girotto Ciro ALCA Technology
Giuseppe Aprile family
Graziano Bruni INFN
gregorio bernardi lpnhe-paris
Hagar Landsman Weizmann Institute of Science
Ioana Maris NYUAD
Jacques Pienaar Purdue
JAMES WHITMORE US NATIONAL SCIENCE FOUNDATION
Jan Conrad Stockholm University
Jean Pierre Cussonneau Subatech
Joao Cardoso University of Coimbra
Joao Nuno Ferreira FCT|FCCN
Joaquim dos Santos University of Coimbra
José Matias University of Coimbra
Julien Masbou Subatech
Julien Wulf University Zürich Physik
Junji Naganoma Rice University
Kaixuan Ni University of California, San Diego
Kevin Micheneau Subatech
Laura Baudis University of Zurich
Lorne Levinson Weizmann Institute of Science (IL)
Luca Grandi University of Chicago
Luca Scarcia tecnico criogenico
Luca Scotto Lavina CNRS/IN2P3, Subatech
Ludwig Rauch Max-Planck-Insitut für Kernphysik
Maike Pfalz Wiley-VCH / Physik Journal
Manfred Bernhard Lindner Max-Planck-Institut fuer Kernphysik
Marc Schumann AEC University of Bern
Marcela Stern Columbia University
Marcello Messina Columbia University
Marco Garbini University and INFN
Marco Pallavicini INFN
Marco Selvi INFN - Sezione di Bologna
Marie-Cécile Piro RPI
Massimo Lanzillo ABM
Michelle Galloway Universitat Zurich
Miguel Silva Coimbra
Nicola Paoli CAEN SpA
nir davidson Weizmann Institute of Science
Paola Gasparini Smalvic
Patrick de Perio Columbia
Patrick Decowski Nikhef & University of Amsterdam
Petr Chaguine Rice University
pierpaolo colangeli Secondary school
Pietro Di Gangi University of Bologna
Rafael Lang Purdue University
RAN BUDNIK Weizmann Institute of Science
Ran Itay WIS
Reynald Pain Pain CNRS/IN2P3
Rino Persiani Subatech
Robert Rydberg Ambassador - Embassy of Sweden
Roberto Corrieri Corrieri Roberto
Rui Jorge da Silva Antunes Instituto Politécnico de Coimbra
Sander Breur Nikhef
Sara Diglio Subatech
Sotiris Loucatos Irfu, CEA Saclay and APC
Stan Bentvelsen Nikhef - Amsterdam
Stefan Bruenner MPIK
Stefan Schönert TUM
Stephan Ludwig Westfaelian Wihelms University of Muenster
Stephan Rosendahl Institut für Kernphysik, University Münster
Thers Dominique Ecole des Mines de Nantes, Subatech
Tiffany Ziller Ambassade de France en Italie
Ulrich Straumann Physik-Institut, university of Zurich
Uwe Oberlack Johannes Gutenberg University Mainz
Valerio Conicella NYUAD
Valter Orsi Comune di Schio
Walter Fulgione INFN-LNGS
Walter Mancini ABM S.r.l.
Yosef Nir Weizmann Institute
Yun Zhang Columbia University
Zach Greene Columbia