April 5, 2017
Dipartimento Interateneo di Fisica
Europe/Rome timezone
Esploratori dell'Universo

Participant List

80 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Addolorata D'eredita' Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Alberto Berardi Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Alberto Monda IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Alessandra Loperfido Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Alessandro De Feudis Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Alessandro De Nicolò Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Alessia Fatiguso Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Andrea D'Adabbo Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Andrea Nesta Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Andrea Nono Dachille Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Andrea Patruno Liceo Scientifico "Salvemini"
Angela Pagliara Liceo Classico "Domenico Morea"
Annalisa Hajdari Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Antonio Chiancarella Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Arcangela Cafagna Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Arianna Straziota Polo liceale Monopoli
Ario Altamura Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Camilla Portararo Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Daniela Moretti Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Dario Colella Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Davide Caramia Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Davide Cianciola Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Davide Depalo Liceo Scientifico "Amaldi"
Davide Rainis Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Domenico de Gioia IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Domenico Memeo Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Donato Troiano Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Eduardo Gelormini Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Elisa Appio Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Emanuele Amato Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Enrico Rivieccio Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Ester Faccilongo Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Fabrizio Cisternino Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Federica Schena Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Felice Lucivero Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Felice Alberto Sfregola Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Flavio Di Mola Polo liceale Monopoli
Francesca Annese IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Francesca De Carlo Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Francesco de Gennaro Liceo scientifico '' A. Einstein''
Francesco Gorgoglione Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Francesco Pirolo Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Francesco Scorca Liceo Scientifico "Amaldi"
Gaia Maffione Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Giacomo Amoruso Liceo Scientifico "Salvemini"
Giorgia Fratti Scapati Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Giorgia Frigeri Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Giorgio Cascelli Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Giuliana Fasciano IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Giuseppe Lerario Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Jacopo Altieri Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Laura Marchisella Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Licia Baldassarre Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
loris William de Candia IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Luca Introna Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Luca Troccoli Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Luca Gabriele Giorgio Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Marco Albanese Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Marco Antonacci Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Marco Dinuzzi Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Marco Falotico Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Marco Servadio Liceo Scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Maria Masiello Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Maria Francesca Sforza Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Michela Pompilio Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Michele Mastropasqua Liceo scientifico '' A. Einstein''
Nicola Girone Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Nicola Mastromarino Liceo scientifico ''A. Einstein''
Noemi Degirolamo IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Paola Mangiatordi Liceo Scientifico "Fermi"
Pasquale La Forgia IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Piermarco Saraceno IISS Elena di Savoia
Roberto Diciaula Liceo Statale "G. Tarantino"
Roberto Lonigro Liceo scientifico "Salvemini"
Silvia Salerno Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Simone Andriani IISS G. Ferraris (Liceo OSA R.L. Montalcini)
Stefamia Caragnano Liceo scientifico "Fermi"
Susanna Fortunato Liceo scientifico "A. Scacchi"
Umberto Sfregola Liceo scientifico "Cafiero"
Vittoria Rizzitelli Liceo Scientifico "Cafiero"