24-29 May 2015
Porto Conte Alghero
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

46 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adele Lauria Università di Napoli "Federico II"
Andrea Celentano INFN-Genova
Anna Selva LNL
Arslan Dawood Butt Politecnico di Milano, Department of Electronics, Informatics and Biomedical Engineering
Burns Jonathan AWE plc
Chabouh YAZIDJIAN SMITHS
Domenico D'Urso INFN Perugia and ASDC
Federica Agostini GSSI
Francesca Romana Pantaleo BA
Francesco Fienga Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Francesco Romano LNS
Giovanni Francesco Ciani LNGS-GSSI
Giulia Cozzi Politecnico di Milano
Giuliana Milluzzo LNS
Helga Margrete Holmestad University of Oslo
Ingrid Isabel Valencia Lozano Ludwig-Maximilians-Universität München (LMU)
Jan Mayer Institute for Nuclear Physics, University of Cologne
Jan Philipp Goecke Max-Planck-Institut für Physik
Karolina Kokurewicz Strathclyde University
Laura Marini Universita' degli studi di Genova
Leonor Frazao University of Bristol
Loris D'Alessi Extreme Light Infrastructure - Nuclear Physics (ELI-NP) / Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering (IFIN-HH)
Luca Pagani Università degli Studi di Genova
Luciano Pandola LNS
Marcin Kasztelan National Centre for Nuclear Research
Maria Cristina Battaglia Centro Nacional de Aceleradores
Maria Cristina Montesi NA
Mattia Donzelli ESRF, Grenoble, France
Merle Reinhart Institute of Cancer Research
Michela Negro Università di Torino
Michele Occhipinti M
Nicolò Marchese Università della Calabria
Olena Kulyk ELI Beamlines project
Olivier Delaune CEA
Pablo Cirrone LNS
PEHLÜL SERKAN BİLGİN TOBB ETU
Piernicola Oliva Uniss
Riccardo Agnello INFN-LNS
Richard Gillham Darnley University College London
Tahmina Akhter University of Naples Federico II and INFN Napoli
Tommaso Boccali INFN Pisa
Toseef Mahmood Khawaja Strahlentherapie München-Harlaching/ LMU-University Munich-Germany
Valeria Sipala CA
Vincenzo Vagnoni INFN
Viviana Mossa BA
Álvaro Perales Molina Virgen Macarena University Hospital. Seville (Spain)