20 November 2014
Milano, Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

85 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adriano Lai INFN
Agostino Lanza INFN Pavia
alberto torresin Niguarda Ca' Granda
Alessandro Lonardo INFN - Sezione di Roma
Alessia D'Orazio INFN
Andrea Ferraro INFN-CNAF
Andrea Ghigo INFN-LNF
Andrea Vacchi INFN Trieste
Angelo Nucciotti Università di Milano-Bicocca
Armando de Crinito Regione Lombardia
Bonaria Biancu University of Milano-Bicocca
Bruno Capitelli Perkin Elmer SpA
bruno checcucci INFN sez. di Perugia
Chiara Meroni INFN Sezione di Milano
chiara pancotti CSIL centre for industrial studies
Christian Vettore Compagnia Generale dello Spazio - OHB CGS
cino matacotta INFN Roma1
Claudio Cantone INFN-LNF
Claudio Gotti Universita & INFN, Milano-Bicocca (IT)
Daniele Pedrini INFN Milano-Bicocca
Danilo Porro Università degli Studi di Milano Bicocca
Dario Giove INFN
Dario Menasce INFN Milano Bicocca
Davide Sarchi Prysmian SpA
Dino Franciotti Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Domenico Lo Presti INFN-Catania
Enrico Fattibene INFN - CNAF
Enzo Palmieri INFN-LNL
Ezio Previtali INFN Sez. Milano Bicocca
Fabio Farina GARR e INFN Milano-Bicocca
Fabio Signorini National Instruments
Fabrizio ODORICI INFN
Faiza Bourhaleb I-See computing S.r.l and Dpt Fisica e INFN Torino
Federica Bertamino Ministero dello Sviluppo Economico
FERMO FACCHETTI MICROTEL SPA
Flavio Dal Corso INFN-Pd
Flavio Gatti Università e INFN Genova
Flavio Lucibello LNF INFN
Franca Masciulli INFN LNGS/AC
francesco taccetti INFN - Fi - Labec
franco spinella infn pisa
Gabriele Losacco Microtel Tecnologie Elettroniche Spa
Gianluca Alimonti INFN
Giorgio Natale Colombo ICMA SAN GIORGIO SPA
Giovanni Ambrosi INFN sezione Perugia
Giovanni Marsella Universita' del Salento e INFN
Giuliano Sobrero Istituto Nazionale Fisica Nucleare
Giuseppe Battistoni INFN
Giuseppe Merlino ELSE NUCLEAR srl
ilaria giammarioli INFN
Jacopo Givoletti CAEN
leonardo torretta E4 Computer Engineering
Luca Agrati Eupolis Lomabrdia
Luigi Tremolada SolPA srl
Manuela Schisani INFN
Marcello Ballerini ELSE NUCLEAR SRL
Marco Ripani INFN - Genova
Maria Cristina Vistoli CNAF
maria rosaria masullo INFN
Massimiliano Clemenza Università di Milano Bicocca
Matteo M. Angarano SITAEL S.p.A.
Maurizio Bonesini Sezione INFN Milano Bicocca
mauro de Palma INFN/Univ Bari
Mauro Morandin INFN
Monica Sisti Università di Milano-Bicocca
Nicoletta Amodio Confindustria
Nicoletta Protti University of Pavia, Dep. of Physics and INFN-PV
Paola Sala INFN Milano
Paolo Finocchiaro INFN-LNS
Pasquale Fabbricatore INFN Genova
Pier Paolo Deminicis INFN AC
Piergiorgio Cerello INFN
Raffaella Manzini LIUC Università Cattaneo
Roberto Bedogni INFN-LNF
Roberto Guenzani Dep. Information Science, Milan
Ronaldo Bellazzini INFN Pisa and Pixirad ICsrl
Sabina Pellizzoni INFN
Sandro Centro INFN
silva bortolussi INFN
Speranza Falciano INFN
Stefano Bagnasco Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Valerio Vercesi INFN
Veronica Valsecchi INFN
Vittore Carassiti INFN - Sezione di Ferrara
VITTORIO MORONI AMETEK srl
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×