Oct 10 – 11, 2013
LNGS
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

102 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adalgisa Chiacchiaretta Liceo Scientifico "Leonardo da Vinci"
Aldo Ianni INFN - LNGS
Alessandra Giusti INFN - LNGS
Alessandra Uberti Liceo Scientifico "Piero Bottoni"
Andrea Moro Scuola Superiore Universitaria IUSS Pavia
Angela Cesari IIS
Annalisa Bolis Liceo Scientifico "Tirinnanzi"
Annalisa Di Eusanio LNGS
Annalisa Terzini ISIS "A. di Savoia"
Annunziata De Vincentis IIS "E. Alessandrini"
Antonella Manella Liceo Scientifico "S. Anna Falletti di Barolo"
Antonella Montrezza Liceo Scientifico "Piero Bottoni"
Antonina Di Renzo Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Antonino Di Giorgio AIF
Assunta Di Cintio Liceo Statale "G. Marconi"
Attanasio Candela INFN - LNGS
Aurora Arrigoni IIS "A. Badoni"
Barbara Chierichetti Liceo Classico "G. Berchet"
Barbara Veronesi Liceo Scientifico "Donatelli-Pascal"
Bruno Marconi AIF
Carla Antonioli Scuola Secondaria "Mazzini"
Carmen Giunco Università del Salento
Chiara Badia INGV
Costantina Bartella IIS "Pezzullo"
Cristina Salciccia Liceo Classico "Torlonia"
Daniela Bergonzi Liceo Scientifico "T. Taramelli"
Daniela Montani IIS "Angelo Omodeo"
Daniela Rognoni Liceo Scientifico "Taramelli"
Davide Colicchia Università dell'Aquila, studente
Dea Nives Di Nicola Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Diego Mansi Liceo Scientifico "Don Carlo Gnocchi"
Donata Marasini Università Milano Bicocca - Dipartimento di Economia, Metodi quantitativi e Strategie di impresa
Enrico Cipollone Liceo Scientifico "Leonardo da Vinci"
Eugenio Coccia INFN - GSSI Gran Sasso Science Institute
Evandro Agazzi Universidad Panamerican
Fabio Minazzi Università degli Studi dell'Insubria
Fabrizio Boffelli Università di Pavia
Filomena Gravina Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Franca Masciulli INFN - LNGS
Francesca Magnani Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. B. Grassi"
Francesca Pergolini Liceo Scientifico "Taramelli"
Francesca Romana Vitacolonna ITIS "Savoia", Chieti
Francesco DI Giacomo Dottorato FITMU
Gabriele De Santo IISS "G. Peano - C. Rosa"
Gian Paolo Ricci Liceo Scientifico "Piero Bottoni"
Gianpaolo Bellini INFN Milano - Università di Milano
Giorgio Dieci Università di Parma
Giovanni M. Prosperi Università di Milano
Giuseppe Cappelli ITC "Capriotti"
Giuseppe Gallo Istituto Istruzione Superiore "Todaro"
Giuseppina Cifarelli IIS "A. Volta", Lodi
Guidi Giorgio Liceo Scientifico "Galileo Galilei"
Irene Cannata IIS "Paparescchi"
Isabella Assi Liceo Scientifico "Piero Bottoni"
Isabella Tomassi Università L'Orientale, Napoli
Ivana Bianchi Liceo Classico " A. Torlonia"
Laura Conci Liceo "Rosmini", Rovereto (TN)
Letizia Luzi ITIS "Luigi di Savoia"
Luca Roberto Moroni Liceo Scientifico "Donatelli-Pascal"
Lucia Votano INFN - LNF
Luciana Paolo IIS "E. Alessandrini"
Luisa Muda Liceo Scientifico "Tirinnanzi"
Marcello Landi Liceo Statale "Giorgio Spezia"
Maria Elena Di Carlantonio IIS "U. Pomilio"
Maria Elisa BERGAMASCHINI GUZZI Rivista Emmeciquadro
Maria Nina De Donatis Istituto Comprensivo "l. Ciulli Paratore"
Maria Teresa Di Natale Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Mariada Muciaccia Liceo Classico "T. Mamiani"
Marianna Ventura IIS "E. Fermi", Sulmona
Mariella Diamanti Liceo Scienze Applicate "Ettore Conti"
Marinella Salicetti IIS "A. Badoni"
Mario GUZZI Università di Milano Bicocca
Marta Sara Pellegatta Liceo Scientifico "Don Carlo Gnocchi"
Mattia D'Emidio Università dell'Aquila
Mauro Ceroni Università di Pavia
Michele Zanoni IIS "G. Falcone"
Monica Bonetti IIS "E. Alessandrini"
Monica De Simone INFN - LNGS
Negrello Alberto Scuola "Maria Luigia"
Nelida Bonaccorsi Liceo Scientifico Statale "G. B. Grassi"
Nice Terzi Università Milano Bicocca
Novella Sestini IIS "A. Badoni"
Orsolina Napodano Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Pablo Genova Universita' di Pavia
Paola Marelli IIS "A. Volta"
Paola Pagani Liceo Statale "Giorgio Spezia"
Paolo Montagna Università di Pavia - INFN Pavia
Patrizia Pozzi Liceo "Tenca" - Università di Milano
Pietro Francesco Toffoletto Liceo Scientifico "Tirinnanzi"
Raffaella Orfanelli IIS "E. Alessandrini"
Renato Scarpa CARIGE SPA
Rita Galano Liceo "T.Mamiani"
Rita Reale Liceo Scientifico Statale “Albert Einstein”
Roberta Gallaccio Liceo Scientifico "Tirinnanzi"
Roberta Parissi Università di Camerino
Secondina D'Alfonso Liceo Scientifico "M. Vitruvio Pollione"
Sergio Tassoni Universita' degli studi dell'Aquila
Stefano Marcellini INFN Bologna
Teresa Antonioli ITIS "G. Cardano"
Tommaso Landi Liceo Statale "Giorgio Spezia"
Valeria Ascheri Pontificia Università della Santa Croce - Istituto Superiore di Scienze Religiose
Valeria Massone privata