December 16, 2021
Europe/Rome timezone

Lista dei docenti partecipanti

96 participants

Form di registrazione per docenti

Nome Docente Cognome Docente Scuola
Samantha Aimi Liceo Scientifico Respighi
Giuliana Arrigo Liceo classico e linguistico A. Manzoni
Edoarda Astori ITIS "A. Volta" - liceo scientifico - scienze applicate
Laura Bodini Liceo scientifico statale Galileo Ferraris
Giorgio Bonora Liceo Scientifico Statale "A. Roiti"
Morena Bravo Liceo scientifico Albert Einstein
Alessia Brusotti Liceo scientifico Città di Piero
Pasqualino Caggiano ISIS Luca Pacioli
Andrea Camiciottoli I.S.I.S. Giorgio Vasari
Silvana Cardillo Liceo Scientifico "Einstein"
Giuseppe Rocco Casale Liceo Bertrand Russell Roma
Maurizio Casali Liceo scientifico Righi
Alessia Casasso IIS Copernico Luxemburg
Veronica Cavicchi Liceo Scientifico di Stato "A. Calini"
Andrea Cesarini Istituto Tecnico Tecnologico "Guglialmo Marconi" Rovereto
Lisa Cordisco Liceo Ginnasio Luigi Galvani
Claudia Dalle Mura Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
Alesandro Dell'Aere Liceo Scientifico “Gaetano Salvemini “
Luigi Delle Donne Liceo Scientifico Statale L. Da Vinci
Carmela Di Bari I.I.S.S."ALDO MORO"
Fulvio Di Sciullo Liceo Statale Augusto Monti
Paola Diener Liceo scientifico Galileo Galilei
Graziana Faccin Liceo Scientifico "N. Copernico"
Elisa Falchini Liceo Cecioni
Stefania Ferrari I.S. Fermi
Danilo Ferrarotti Liceo Edoardo Amaldi
Raffaella Ferretti IIS Bachelet
Giuseppe Fiamingo Istituto di istruzione superiore tropea p.Galluppi
Giuseppe Fiamingo Liceo scientifico P.Galluppi
Andrea Finardi Istituto Aleardo Aleardi - Liceo Scientifico
Fabrizio Florit ISIS A. Malignani di Udine
Mariella Foresti Istituto Statale Superiore Decio Celeri
Sara Furcas IIS Schiaparelli Gramsci
Gianrocco GIAMPIETRO Liceo "Simone-Morea"
ROBERTO GIULIVI iis badoni lecco
Gloria Gambini IIS "Vanvitelli Stracca Angelini" di Ancona
Francesco Garino Liceo Valsalice
Annarita Gerardi IIS Piero Martinetti
Gianna Ghera Liceo Scientifico Statale Enrico Fermi
Luca Gianfelice Liceo Scientifico "A. Einstein"
Domenico Giarraffa IIS " G. Mazzini "
Silvia Gillo Liceo Scientifico A.Volta di Torino
Fabio Grossi iis giorgi woolf
ROSA LACATENA LICEO "MAJORANA - LATERZA"
SILVIO LUCÀ Istituto Sacra Famiglia
Donatella La Macchia Liceo scientifico Guglielmo Oberdan
Domenico Liguori Liceo Scientifico "Stefano Patrizi"
Manuela Lima Liceo scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
Ombretta Locatelli Istituto Italo Calvino di Rozzano
Maurizio Macchiarulo Liceo Scientifico Renato Donatelli
Antonella Marchi Liceo "E:Fermi"
Raffaella Mattone Liceo scientifico statale "Camillo Cavour"
Roberta Molina ISISS "Pacifici e De Magistris"
Marta Montanini Liceo Primo Levi
Teresa Morgante Liceo Classico e Linguistico Statale "V. Gioberti"
Cecilia Moschioni Liceo Classico e Scientifico Alessandro Volta
Maria Filomena Muscarella Liceo Scientifico "A. Scacchi" -Bari
STEFANIA NEGRI ISIS della BASSA FRIULANA - POLO LICEALE "A.EINSTEIN
Monica Nardin Liceo Duca degli Abruzzi di Treviso
Rosanna Olivieri Liceo Scientifico Leonardo da Vinci
Veronica Palli Liceo Scientifico "G. Alessi" - Perugia (IT)
Carmen Petronio Liceo Scientifico Statale Alessandro Volta
Lucilla Pirovano Isis Fermi Polo Montale
Antonio Prevignano Liceo Scientifico Statale "A. Gramsci"
Serafino Puccio IIS 8 marzo
Maria Quaglia IIS ‘Amedeo Avogadro’
GIUSEPPA REINA Istituto superiore G.Ferro
Mario Ratini liceo classico J. Sannazaro
Attilio Rossi IIS "CORRIDONI-CAMPANA"
Veronica Maria Ruisi I.I.S. GIUSEPPE FERRO
ADRIANA SABATINI LICEO SCIENTIFICO "E. FERMI" SULMONA
Barbara Salone Liceo scientifico statale "L. Da Vinci"
Sonia Santucci Liceo "Enrico Fermi"
Federica Sarri Liceo Statale Fermi - Cecina
Patrizia Stabon Liceo Scientifico Duca degli Abruzzi
Elisa Targa liceo Copernico
Vito Tedesco Licei ‘ Einstein -daVinci’.
Agnese Tortella Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Valeria Trollini liceo scientifico Francesco d'Assisi
Mariarita Turchiano Liceo scientifico Fermi
Laura Vandoni Primo Levi
Sara Viglietti Liceo Peano pellico
Giuseppe Zampieri Liceo Enrico Fermi
Daniela Zannerini Liceo Classico G B Vico Chieti
lorena barberi liceo scientifico Francesco Severi di Frosinone
marina burato L.S.Galileo Ferraris
Francesco de Sabata Liceo Statale Galileo Galilei
edvige grieco Liceo Scientifico G.B. Grassi
tommaso marino iis curie levi
Alessandro morgante Liceo classico A. D'Oria
giuseppa reina IISS "Giuseppe Ferro"
chiara sturlese Liceo Scientifico Alexis Carrel (Fondazione Grossman)
simona tesi J.C. Maxwell
raffaella tinelli Allende
anna tiscioni Giuseppe Peano
anna tiscioni liceo scientifico Peano Giuseppe