6-7 September 2018
Auditorium Antonianum
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

300 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Garfagnini PD
Alberto Lerda TO
Alberto Masoni CA
Aldo Ianni LNGS
Aleandro Nisati ROMA1
Alessandro Brunengo GE
Alessandro Papa Universita` della Calabria & INFN-Cosenza
Alessandro Stecchi LNF
Alessandro Vannozzi ROMA1
Alessandro Variola LNF
Alessia Capitani PRESID
Alessia D'Orazio BO
Alfredo Urbano INFN-Trieste
Andrea Bressan Universita' di Trieste e Sezione INFN di Trieste
Andrea Ghigo LNF
Andrea Liedl LNF
Andrea Longhin PD
Andrea Perrotta BO
Andrea Tesi FI
Andrea Wulzer INFN-Padova
Angela Bracco INFN-Milano
Angelo Nucciotti MIB
Angelo Rivetti TO
Anna Ceresole TO
Anna Colaleo BARI
Anna Di Ciaccio ROMA Tor Vergata
Antonella Varaschin PRESID
Antonello Ortolan LNL
Antonio Masiero PRESIDENZA
Antonio Passeri ROMA Tre
Antonio Ranieri BA
Antonio Zoccoli BO
Attilio Andreazza MI
Barbara Mele ROMA1
Biagio Saitta CA
Bruna Bertucci PG
Bruno Quarta AC
Bruno Spataro LNF
Camilla Di Donato NA
Carla Distefano LNS
Carlo Dionisi ROMA1
Caterina Bloise LNF
Catia Milardi LNF
Catia Maria Annunziata Petta Dipartimento di Fisica e Astronomia, Università e Sezione INFN - CATANIA
Cecilia Voena ROMA1
Cesare Bini Sapienza Università e INFN Roma
Chiara Meroni INFN Sezione di Milano
Chiara Rovelli ROMA1
Chiara Maria Roda PI
Clara Troncon MI
Claudia Patrignani BO
Claudio Gatti LNF
Claudio Grandi BO
Clementina Agodi LNS-INFN
Concezio Bozzi FE
Cristian De Santis ROMA2
Cristiano Galbiati GSSI
Cristiano Sebastiani ROMA1
Cristina Biino TO
Cristina Vaccarezza LNF
Damiano Vannicola INFN ROMA
Daniele Bonacorsi Università di Bologna, INFN-Bologna
Daniele del Re Roma 1
Daniele Dominici GGI Universita' di Firenze
Daniele Gibin INFN PADOVA
Daniele Pedrini MIB
Daniele Spiga PG
Danilo Domenici LNF
Danilo Rifuggiato LNS
David Alesini LNF
David Mascali LNS
Davide Piccolo LNF
Davide Pinci INFN ROMA
De Salvo Alessandro INFN ROMA
Diego Bettoni LNL
Domenico Santonocito LNS
Donatella Campana NA
Donatella Lucchesi PD
Egidio Longo ROMA1
Elena Santopinto GE
Eleonora Cossi PRESID
Eleuterio Spiriti LNF
Elisabetta Baracchini GSGC
Emanuele Di Marco ROMA1
Emilio Petrolo ROMA1
Emilio Radicioni BA
Enrico Franco ROMA1
Erika De Lucia LNF
Eugenio Coccia GSSI
Eugenio Nappi BA
Ezio Previtali MIB
Fabio Ambrosino NA
Fabio Anulli ROMA1
Fabio Bellini ROMA1
Fabio Bossi LNF
Fabio Cardelli LNF
Fabio Happacher LNF
Fabio Maltoni Università di Bologna
Fabio Zwirner Giunta
Fabrizio Ferro GE
Fabrizio Palla PI
Federica Luzi Roma1
Federico Ruggieri ROMA3
Fernando Ferroni PRESIDENZA
Francesca Mazzotta PRESID
Francesca Scianitti PRESID
Francesca Soramel PD
Francesco Collamati ROMA 1
Francesco Grancagnolo LE
Francesco Lacava ROMA1
Francesco Santanastasio Roma1
Francesco Tartarelli Milano
Francesco Saverio Cafagna BA
Franco Bedeschi PI
Fulvio Piccinini PV
Gabriele Simi PD
Gaetano Lambiase Dipartimentale di Fisica E.R. Caianiello, Università di Salerno
Gaetano Maron LNL
Gaia Lanfranchi LNF
Giacomo Cuttone LNS
Giacomo Sguazzoni Firenze
Giancarlo Cella PI
Giancarlo Panizzo TS
Giancarlo Susinno LNF-CS
Gianluca Cavoto ROMA1
Gianluca Gemme GE
Gianluca Usai CA
Gianluigi Cibinetto FE
Gianpaolo Carlino NA
Giorgio Chiarelli PI
Giovanni Ambrosi PG
Giovanni Bencivenni LNF
Giovanni Carugno PD
Giovanni Darbo GE
Giovanni De Lellis NA
Giovanni Dionisio PRESIDENZA
Giovanni La Rana NA
Giovanni Losurdo PI
Giovanni Mazzitelli LNF
Giovanni Passaleva FI
Giovanni Punzi PI
Giovanni Signorelli PI
Giulia Ricciardi NA
Giuliana Fiorillo NA
Giuseppe Bagliesi PISA
Giuseppe Ruoso LNL
Graziano Bruni BO
Graziano Venanzoni PI
Guglielmo De Nardo NA
Guglielmo Frattari ROMA1
Guido Martinelli INFN-Roma
Guido Emilio Tonelli PI
Iacopo Longarini Roma1
Institute for study IAS
Ivan De Mitri GSSI & INFN
kima guitart IFAE - Barcelona
Leonardo Cosmai BA
Leonardo Vannoli ROMA1
Lino Miramonti MI
Luca Galli PI
Luca Lista NA
Luca Piersanti LNF
Luca Silvestrini ROMA1
Luca Stanco PD
Lucia Sabbatini LNF
Lucia Silvestris BA
Lucio Cerrito ROMA2
Lucio Ludovici INFN ROMA
Lucio Rossi CERN
Luigi Sabetta INFN ROMA
Luigi Giovanni Cosentino LNS
Manuela Allegri PRESIDENZA
Manuela Boscolo LNF
Marcella Diemoz ROMA1
Marcello Priori PRESIDENZA
Marco Bochicchio ROMA1
Marco Ciuchini Roma Tre
Marco Fabbrichesi TS
Marco Grassi PI
Marco Incagli PI
Marco Laveder PD
Marco Maggiora TO
Marco Mandurrino INFN, Sezione di Torino
Marco Meschini FI
Marco Pallavicini Università di Genova e INFN Sezione di Genova
Marco Poli Lener LNF
Marco Radici PV
Marco Rescigno ROMA1
Marco Ripani INFN GE
Marco Serra ROMA1
Marco Statera MI
Marco Vignati ROMA1
Marco Zanetti PD
Maria Alessandra Mazzoni ROMA1
Maria Enrica Biagini LNF
Maria Gabriella Catanesi BA
Maria Paola Lombardo LNF
Maria Rosaria Masullo NA
Marianna Testa LNF
Marina Cobal UD
Mario Antonelli LNF
MARIO MARTINEZ PEREZ ICREA/IFAE-Barcelona
Mario Pelliccioni TO
Mario Nicola Mazziotta BA
Massimiliano Bitossi PI
Massimiliano Lattanzi FE
Massimo Caccia INFN MILANO
Massimo Carpinelli LNS
Massimo Ferrario LNF
Massimo Passera PD
Massimo Pietroni PD
massimo sorbi Milan University & INFN-LASA
Matteo Bauce ROMA1
Matteo Cavalli Sforza IFAE
Matteo Di Carlo ROMA1
Matteo Palutan LNF
Matthew Moulson LNF
Maurizio Busso INFN PG
maurizio spurio INFN - Bologna
Maurizio Giorgio Bonesini MIB
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Mezzetto PD
Michela Lai INFN Cagliari
Michela Marafini ROMA1 - Centro Fermi
Michele Pepe MIB
Michele Punturo PG
Monica Bertani LNF-INFN
Monica Pepe PG
Moreno Concezzi University of Roma Tre
Nadia Pastrone INFN-TO
Nicolao Fornengo TO
Nicolo' Cartiglia TO
Nicolo' Crescini LNL
Oscar Adriani FI
Paola Gianotti LNF
Paolo Bagnaia ROMA1
Paolo Francavilla PI
Paolo Spagnolo PI
Pasquale Di Nezza LNF
Pasquale Fabbricatore INFN Genova
Pasquale Lubrano PG
Pasquale Migliozzi NA
Patrizia Cenci PG
Piera Sapienza LNS
Pierluigi Campana LNF
Pierluigi Paolucci NA
Piero Patteri LNF
Piero Vicini ROMA1
Piet Verwilligen INFN Bari
Raffaele Tripiccione FE
Riccardo Brugnera PD
Riccardo Faccini ROMA1
Riccardo Musenich GE
Riccardo Paoletti SI
Riccardo Paramatti Univ. Sapienza e INFN Roma
Riccardo Umberto Valente M
Rinaldo Rui TS
Roberta Santacesaria Roma1
Roberta Sparvoli ROMA2
Roberto Aloisio Gran Sasso Science Institute
Roberto Cimino LNF
Roberto Franceschini ROMA3
Roberto Preghenella BO
Roberto Rossin Universita di Padova/INFN PD
Roberto Saban PRESID
Roberto Scaramella INAF Roma e INFN ROMA1
Roberto Spizzichino PRESIDENZA
Salvatore My BARI
Salvatore Nuzzo BA
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sara Pirrone CT
Sergio Bartalucci LNF
Sergio Bertolucci BO
Shahram Rahatlou Sapienza Universita` di Roma
Simone Francescato ROMA1
Simone Paoletti FI
Simonetta Gentile ROMA1
Sonia Gentiloni PRESID
Speranza Falciano PRESIDENZA
Stefania De Curtis FI
Stefania Farinon GE
Stefano Di Falco PI
Stefano Giagu ROMA1
Stefano Levorato TS
Stefano Ragazzi LNGS
Susanna Guiducci LNF
Susanna Marrangoni PRESID
Tommaso Boccali PI
Tommaso Lari MI
Tommaso Tabarelli de Fatis MIB
Valeria Di Felice ROMA2
Valerio Ippolito ROMA1
Valerio Pettinacci ROMA1
Valerio Italo Vercesi PV
Valter Bonvicini TS
Vincenzo Napolano PRESID
Vincenzo Patera ROMA1
Vitaliano Chiarella LNF
Viviana Fafone ROMA2
Walter Bonivento CA
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×