13-14 October 2017
Centro Congressi Cagliari
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

363 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adolfo Esposito LNF
Adriano Lai CA
Agostino Raco LNF
Alba Formicola LNGS
Alberto Devoto CA
Alberto Lerda TO
Alberto Masoni CA
Alberto Moni LNL
Aldo Ejlli INFN Ferrara
Alessandra Falcomata' LNS
Alessandra Fantoni LNF
Alessandra Filippi TO
Alessandro Brunengo GE
Alessandro Cardini CA
Alessandro CORTOPASSI CAEN SPA
Alessandro Papa Gruppo Collegato Cosenza
Alessia Capitani Presidenza
Alessia D'Orazio AC
Andrea Baldini MI
Andrea Contu CA
Andrea Ghigo LNF
Andrea Davide Benaglia MIB
Angela Badala' CT
Angelo Ceres BA
Angelo Loi CA
Angelo Rivetti TO
Anna Ceresole TO
Anna Di Ciaccio ROMA2
Anna Silvestro BO
Anna Maria Carfora MEF
Antonella Romanelli LNF
Antonio Distefano LNS
Antonio Giampaoli LNGS
Antonio Grimaldi CT
Antonio Insolia CT
Antonio Marrone BA
Antonio Martini Carbosulcis SpA
Antonio Masiero Presidenza
Antonio Passeri ROMA3
Antonio Ranieri BA
Antonio Sarno NA
Antonio Zoccoli Presidenza
Attanasio Candela LNGS
Benedicte Million MI
Biagio Saitta CA
Bianca Maria Vecchioni LNGS
Bruna Bertucci PG
Bruno Golosio CA
Bruno Albino Alain Quarta AC
Carla Aramo NA
Carla Piancatelli AC
Carlo Battilana BO
Carlo Dionisi ROMA1
Carlo Flore CA
Carlo Puggioni Cagliari
Chiara Meroni MI
Chiara Oppedisano TO
Chiara Perna LNF
Chiara Roda PI
Chiara Vignoli LNGS
Christian Manea TIFPA
Claudia Battista GARR
Claudia Cecchi PG
Claudio Galli CNAF
Claudio Grandi BO
Claudio Ianni LNGS
Concetta Maria Sutera CT
Concezio Bozzi FE
Corrado Cicalo' CA
Cosimo Pastore BA
Cristian Galbiati Princeton University
Cristina Biino TO
Cristina Graziosi LNGS
Cristina Miletti PD
Cristina Tuve' CT
Daniela Ferrucci LNF
Daniele Castri LNGS
Daniele Cesini CNAF
Daniele Mura CA
Daniele Pedrini MIB
David Mascali LNS
Diego Bettoni LNL
Domenico D'Urso LNS
Donatella Lucchesi PD
Elena Amadei BO
Eleonora Luppi FE
Eleuterio Spiriti LNF
Elisa Manoni PG
Emanuela Righi AC
Emilio Capitolo LNF
Ennio Viscione MI
Enrico Vigezzi MI
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli LE
Ernesto Filoni TO
Ester Anna Rita Casula CA
Eugenio Nappi Presidenza
Ezio Previtali MIB
Fabio Bisi BO
Fabio Bossi LE
Fabio Miccoli AC
Fabio Tore Regione Sardegna
Fabio Zwirner Presidenza
Fabrizio Ferro GE
Federico Ferrini EGO
Federico Gabriele LNGS
Federico Ruggieri ROMA3
Fernando Ferroni Presidenza
Fernando Maletta FI
Filippo Spanu Regione Sardegna
Fiodor Sorrentino GE
Franca Masciulli LNGS
Francesca Cuicchio Ufficio Comunicazione
Francesca Dordei CA
Francesca Firmani LNF
Francesca Scianitti Ufficio Comunicazione
Francesco Ciardiello MIUR
FRANCESCO COLLAMATI ROMA1
Francesco Cucca Università di Sassari
Francesco Fidecaro PI
Francesco Giacomini CNAF
Francesco Murgia CA
Francesco Pigliaru Regione Sardegna
Francesco Putino LNF
Francesco Sanna Camera dei Deputati
Francesco Taccetti FI
Francesco Tudisco LNS
Franco Bedeschi PI
franco spinella PI
Franco Vivaldi CAEN SpA
Fulvio Ricci ROMA1
Gaetano Maron LNL
Giacomo Cuttone LNS
Gian Mario Bilei PG
Gian Paolo Vacca BO
Gianluca Cadeddu Regione Sardegna
Gianluca Gemme GE
Gianni Alessandri LNGS
Gianpaolo Carlino NA
Giorgio Alimonda Comune di Portoscuso
Giovanni Ambrosi PG
Giovanni Darbo GE
Giovanni Dionisio Presidenza
Giovanni Fiorentini FE
Giovanni La Rana NA
Giovanni Losurdo PI
Giulia Frau CA
Giulia Grandi BO
Giulia Manca CA
Giulia Ricciardi NA
Giuliana Fiorillo NA
Giuseppe Battistoni MI
Giuseppe Dessena Regione Sardegna
Giuseppe La Vacca MIB
Giuseppe Mezzorani CA
Giuseppe Salamanna ROMA3
Giuseppina Abballe AC
Giuseppina Anzivino PG
Giuseppina Salente PD
Graziano Bruni BO
Guido Alampi TO
Guido Zavattini FE
Hanna Skliarova LNL
Hansel Cristian Cabiddu Comune di Gonnesa
Ignazio Atzori Comune di Portoscuso
Ilaria Giammarioli AC
Isabella Panico PG
Ivan De Mitri LE
Jacopo GIVOLETTI CAEN SPA
Keida Kanxheri PG
Laura Cardani ROMA1
Laura Cignitti AC
Leonardo Cosmai BA
Leonello Servoli PG
Leonida Antonio Gizzi PI
Letizia Scarabattoli PG
Lisa Castelli FI
Livio Mapelli CERN
Lorena Stellato ROMA1
Loretta Lucaroni PG
Luca Brombal TS
Luca Sanelli AC
Luca Taffarello PD
Luca Tomassetti FE
Lucia Silvestris BA
Lucia Virginia De Dominicis LNGS
Luciano Calabretta LNS
Lucio Anderlini FI
Luigi Casu CA
Luigi Frontirre' AC
Luisa Iacono PD
Manuela Allegri Presidenza
Manuela Cavallaro LNS
Manuela Russo ROMA1
Marcella Gargano MIUR
Marcellino Tuveri CA
Marcello Lissia CA
Marcello Priori Presidenza
Marcello Tardiola TO
Marco Anghinolfi GE
Marco Canaparo CNAF
Marco Ciuchini ROMA3
Marco Grassi PI
Marco La Commara NA
Marco Maggiora TO
Marco Paganoni Università di Milano Bicocca
Marco Pallavicini GE
Marco Paris LNF
Marco Pavan GE
Marco Razeti CA
Marco Serra ROMA1
Marco Tobia LNGS
Margherita Pezzini LNGS
Margherita Primavera LE
Maria Billa LNS
Maria Piccolo AC
Maria Assunta Lecca CA
Maria Eloisa Piludu CA
Maria Grazia Dessi' CA
Maria Grazia Piras Regione Sardegna
Maria Rosaria Ludovici AC
Maria Rosaria Masullo NA
Mariano Cadoni CA
Mario Masetto POLARIS Srl
Mario Pelliccioni TO
Mario Salvatore Musumeci LNS
Marta Solinas ROMA2
Martina Allegro BO
Massimiliano Clemenza MIB
Massimiliano Cresta GENOVA
Massimo Carboni GARR
Massimo Carpinelli Università di Sassari
Matteo Cadeddu CA
Matteo Duranti PG
Matteo Tuveri CA
Maura Pavan MIB
Maurizio Chiti LNF
Maurizio Maria Busso PG
Mauro Arba CA
Mauro Caravati CA
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Giugovaz TS
Mauro Piccini PG
Mauro Gino Taiuti GE
Micaela Morelli Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Michela Giovagnoli ROMA1
Michela Lai CA
Michela Pischedda CNAF - AC
Michela Ricciardelli ROMA2
Michele Onofri CNAF
Michele Pepe MIB
Michele Punturo PG
Mirco Gusella LNL
Monica Pepe PG
Nadia Pastrone TO
Nicola Casali ROMA1
Nicola PAOLI CAEN SPA
Nicola Rossi ROMA1
Nicoletta Protti PV
Nicolò D'Amico INAF
Nicolò Vladi Biesuz PI
Noppadol Mekareeya MIB
Nunzia Schiliro' LNS
Nunzio Randazzo CT
Oscar Adriani FI
Paolo Gandini MI
Paolo Lo Re NA
Paolo Mereu TO
Paolo Valente ROMA1
Paolo Walter Cattaneo PV
Pasquale Lubrano PG
Patrizia Belluomo CT
Patrizia Cenci PG
Patrizia D'Acuti LNF
Patrizia Emma M. Privitera LNS
Peter Griffith CA
Pier Andrea Mandò FI
Pier Giorgio Lorrai Filar Opto Materials
Pier Paolo Deminicis AC
Piergiorgio PIcozza RM2
Pierluigi Campana LNF
Pierluigi Paolucci NA
Pierluigi Stipcich LNF
Piernicola Oliva CA
Piero Olla CA
Pietro Di Gangi BO
Raffaele Paci Regione Sardegna
Raffaele Tripiccione FE
Renato Carletti AC
Riccardo Munini TS
Riccardo Papaleo LNS
Riccardo Travaglini BO
Riccardo Vacri ROMA1
Rinaldo Rui TS
Rita Bernabei ROMA2
Rita Galeati BO
Roberto Calabrese FE
Roberto Concas Museo Archeologico Nazionale
Roberto Giacomelli CNAF
Roberto Gomezel TS
Roberto Pellegrini AC
Roberto Saban Presidenza
Roberto Spizzichino Presidenza
Roberto Tartaglia LNGS
Rosanna Musio AC
Rosario Pizzone LNS
Rossana Brunetti ROMA1
Rossana Chiaratti PD
Rudolf Oldeman CA
Ruggero Turra MI
Sabina Pellizzoni ROMA1
Sabyasachi Siddhanta CA
Salvatore Cherchi Regione Sardegna
Salvatore Di Modica LNS
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sandra Zavatarelli GE
Santo Gammino LNS
Sara Cisternino LNL
Sergio Bartalucci LNF
Sergio Brambilla MI
Sergio Cantarella LNF
Sergio Serci CA
silva bortolussi PV
Silvia Capelli MIB
Silvia Santangeli AC
Silvio Cherubini LNS
Simona Bortot TO
Simona Fiori AC
Simona Incremona LNF
Simone Biagi LNS
Simone Valdrè FI
Simonetta Marcello TO
Speranza Falciano Presidenza
Stefania Mannetti LNF
Stefania Vecchi FE
Stefano Bianco LNF
Stefano BOI CA
Stefano Gazzana LNGS
Stefano Lauciani LNF
Stefano Levorato TS
Stefano Longo CNAF
Stefano Meneghini BO
Stefano Perazzini BO
Stefano Ragazzi LNGS
Stefano Reia TS
Susanna Guiducci LNF
Thomas Gasparetto TS
Tiziano Ferro LNF
Tomaso Antonio Locci Comune di Monserrato
Ugo Rotundo LNF
Umberto D'Alesio CA
Valeria De Nicola AC
Valerio Pettinacci ROMA1
Valerio Italo Vercesi PV
Valter Bonvicini TS
Veronica Buccheri AC
Veronica Colautti AC
Vincenzo Caracciolo LNGS
Vincenzo Lo Vecchio LNS
Vito Manzari BA
Viviana Fafone RM2
Viviana Fanti CA
Wael Ahmed NARSS
Walter Bonivento CA
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×