2-3 December 2016
Campus di Agripolis - Legnaro
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

414 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Achille Monegato FAVINI S.r.l.
Adriano Duatti FE
Agostino Raco LNF
Alba Formicola LNGS
Alberto Andrighetto LNL
Alberto Camaiani FI
Alberto Facco LNL
Alberto Garfagnini PD
Alberto Masoni CA
Alberto Mengarelli BO
Alberto Moni LNL
Alberto Priori AC
Alberto Stefanini LNL
Alessandra Falcomata' LNS
Alessandra Fantoni LNF
Alessandra Filippi TO
Alessandra Filippi TS
Alessandra Marchesi CNAF
Alessandro Cortopassi CAEN
Alessandro De Angelis PD
Alessandro Drago LNF
Alessandro Menegolli PV
Alessandro Miccoli LE
Alessandro Papa INFN Cosenza
Alessandro Stecchi LNF
Alessia Bruni BO
Alessia Capitani Presidenza
Alessia D'Orazio AC
Alessia Francesca Di Pietro LNS
Alessio Galatà LNL
Alessio Ghezzi MIB
Andrea Dainese PD
Andrea Ghigo LNF
Andrea Giachero MIB
Andrea Gozzelino LNL
Andrea Negri PV
Andrea Perrotta BO
Andrea Pisent LNL
Andrea Quattrini LNF
Angela Badala' CT
Angelo Loi CA
Angelo Rivetti TO
Anna D'Este LNL
Anna Di Ciaccio Roma Tor Vergata
Anna Martin TS
Anna Tacchi LNF
Anna Linda Magri' CT
Anna Maria Porcellato LNL
Annarosa Pegoraro LNL
Antonella Varaschin Ufficio Comunicazione
Antonello Ortolan LNL
Antonio D'Onofrio NA
Antonio Distefano LNS
Antonio Falone LNF
Antonio Giampaoli LNGS
Antonio Grimaldi CT
Antonio Insolia CT
Antonio Masiero Presidenza
Antonio Palmieri LNL
Antonio Passeri ROMA TRE
Antonio Sidoti BO
Antonio Silvestri BA
Antonio Zoccoli Presidenza
Attanasio Candela LNGS
Barbara Caccianiga MI
Barbara Degani Ministero Ambiente
Barbara Ricci FE
Bruno Quarta AC
Carfora Anna Maria Ministero Economia e Finanze
Carla Distefano LNS
Carlo De Martinis MI
Carlo Roncolato LNL
Carlo Rossi Alvarez LNL
Caterina Bloise LNF
Chiara Meroni MI
Chiara Oppedisano TO
Chiara Zecchin LNL
Christian Manea TIFPA
Claudia Cecchi PG
Claudia Formenti AC
Claudio Grandi BO
Clementina Agodi LNS
Corrado Cicalo CA
Cosimo Pastore BA
Cosimo Signorini LNL
Cristina Tuve' CT
Damiano Bortolato LNL
Daniela Anzellotti ROMA1
DANIELA BENINI LNL
Daniela Campo LNL
Daniela Fabris PD
Daniele Bernardini Istituto Zooprofilattico Sperimentale
Daniele Castri LNGS
Daniele Ceccato LNL
Daniele Dominici Universita' di Firenze
Daniele Mengoni PD
Daniele Pedrini MIB
Daniele Sorelli LNS
Daniele Spiga PG
Danilo Domenici LNF
Danilo Rifuggiato LNS
Davide Marcato LNL
Demetre Zafiropoulos LNL
Denis Comelli FE
Denis Maniero LNL
Diego Bettoni FE
Domenico Elia BA
Domenico Santonocito LNS
Donatella Lucchesi PD
Elena Bruna TO
Elena Santopinto GE
Eleuterio Spiriti LNF
Elisa Santinelli LNF
Emilio Capitolo LNF
Enrico Fagotti LNL
Enrico Fioretto LNL
Enrico Rinuncini Comune di Ponte San Nicolò
Enrico Zampolli Arma dei Carabinieri
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli LE
Erica Novacco TS
Ettore Ronconi AC
Eugenio Coccia ROMA2
Eugenio Nappi Presidenza
Ezio Previtali MIB
Ezio Torassa PD
Fabiana Gramegna LNL
Fabio Bisi BO
Fabio Borotto Dalla Vecchia TO
Fabio Bossi LE
Fabio Cossutti TS
Fabio Gelain LNL
Fabio Mantovani FE
Fabio Miccoli AC
Fabio Zwirner PD
Fabrizio Ameli ROMA1
Fabrizio Fabbri BO
Federico Ronchetti LNF
Fernando Ferroni Presidenza
Fiodor Sorrentino GE
Francesca Casarin Calenda LNF
Francesca Soramel Università di Padova
Francesco Cappuzzello LNS
Francesco Ciardiello MIUR
Francesco Fidecaro PI
Francesco Gnesotto Università di Padova
Francesco Grespan LNL
Francesco Longo TS
Francesco Marino LNF
Francesco Taccetti FI
Francesco Cino Matacotta AC
Franco Galtarossa LNL
Franco Simonetto PD
franco spinella PI
Franco Vivaldi CAEN
Gabriele Puglierin PD
Gabriella Sartorelli BO
Gaetano Agnello LNS
Gaetano Maron LNL
Gaetano Schillaci LNS
Gaia Pupillo LNL
Giacomo Cuttone LNS
Giacomo De Angelis LNL
Giampiero Giron Università di Padova
Gian Domenico Sorarù Università di Trento
Gian Mario Bilei PG
Gianantonio Della Mea Università di Trento
Giancarlo Panizzo TS
Giancarlo Sensolini Arra' LNF
Gianfranco Baldini LNF
Gianluigi Maggioni LNL
Gianni Alessandri LNGS
Gianni Di Giovanni LNF
Gianpaolo Carlino NA
Gilda Scioli BO
Giorgio Chiarelli PI
Giorgio Finotti Manens Tifs
Giorgio Rostagni Università di Padova
Giovanna Montagnoli Unipd
Giovanna Spagnoli LNGS
Giovanni Ambrosi PG
Giovanni Bettini Comune di Legnaro
Giovanni Bisoffi LNL
Giovanni Busetto PD
Giovanni Darbo GE
Giovanni Fiorentini LNL
Giovanni La Rana NA
Giovanni Marsella LE
Giovanni Mettivier NA
Giovanni Moschin PD
Giovanni Soldano Arma dei Carabinieri
Giovanni Luca Guardo LNS
Giulia Colucci PD
Giulia Ucchielli BO
Giulio Sbrizzai TS
Giuseppe Battistoni MI
Giuseppe Carinci LNF
Giuseppe Cirrone LNS
Giuseppe D'Emma AC
Giuseppe Fiore LE
Giuseppe Ruoso LNL
Giuseppina Anzivino PG
Graziano Bruni BO
Graziano Fortuna LNL
Guido Zavattini FE
Isabella Panico PG
Jacopo Givoletti CAEN
Jose' Javier Valiente Dobon LNL
Juan Esposito LNL
Karim Butalag BEST
Katia Alikaniotis TS
Krishnan Suthanthiran BEST
Laura Cignitti AC
Laura De Marco FE
Laura Leonzi LNGS
Leandro Piazza BEST
Leonardo Cosmai BA
Leonardo Merola NA
Leonida Antonio Gizzi PI
Letizia Scarabattoli PG
Liliana Mou LNL
Lisa Borgonovi BO
Lisa Castelli FI
Lorena Stellato ROMA1
Lorenzo Caccianiga MI
Lorenzo Corradi LNL
Lorenzo Pranovi LNL
Lorenzo Vitale TS
Luca Gironi MIB
Luca Piersanti LNF
Luca Stanco PD
Luca Taffarello PD
Lucia Boscagli LNL
Lucia Sabbatini LNF
Lucia Sarchiapone LNL
Luciana Gentile LNGS
Luciano Calabretta LNS
Luigi Coraggio NA
Luigi Parodi GE
Luigi Rigon TS
Luisa Cifarelli SIF
Luisa Iacono PD
Magda Cicerchia LNL
Manuel Colocci BO
Manuela Allegri Presidenza
Manuela Cavallaro LNS
Manuela Russo RM1
Marcella Capua CS
Marcella Diemoz ROMA1
Marcello Tardiola TO
Marco Cavenago LNL
Marco Cinausero LNL
Marco Ciuchini ROMA3
Marco Grassi PI
Marco Incagli PI
Marco Laveder PD
Marco Maggiora TO
Marco Mazzocco PD
Marco Miliucci LNF
Marco Pavan GE
Marco Ricci LNF
Marco Ripani GE
Marco Selvi BO
Marco Serra ROMA1
Marco Siciliano LNL
Marco Angelo Bellato PD
Maria Billa LNS
Maria Piccolo AC
Maria Rosaria Ludovici AC
Maria Rosaria Masullo NA
Maria Teresa Ranalli LNGS
Mariangela Bondi CT
Marina Cobal UD
Mario Gallinaro MG Progetti
Mario Maggiore LNL
Mario Merola NA
Mario Salvatore Musumeci LNS
Marta Solinas ROMA2
Martina Allegro BO
Martino Cassandro Università di Padova
Mary Nichols BEST
Marzio De Napoli CT
Massimo Barbagallo BA
Massimo Carpinelli Università di Sassari
Massimo Ferrario LNF
Massimo Nigro LNL
Massimo Piscopo LNS
Matteo Campostrini LNL
Matteo Gobbo LNL
Mattia Manzolaro LNL
Maurizio Busso PG
Mauro De Lazzari LNL
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Giugovaz TS
Mauro Mezzetto PD
Mauro Morandin PD
Mauro Piccini PG
Mauro Gino Taiuti GE
Michela Pischedda AC-CNAF
Michele Comunian LNL
Michele Gulmini LNL
Michele Michelotto PD
Michele Onofri CNAF
Michele Palatiello TS
Michele Pepe MIB
Michele Viviani PI
Micòl Pasquali FE
Monica Pepe PG
Nadia Pastrone TO
Nicola Colonna BA
Nicola Pulcinella AC
Nicolo' Cartiglia TO
Nicolò Masi BO
Nunzio Randazzo CT
Oretta Di Carlo AC
Oscar Adriani FI
Paola Fabbri FE
Paola Gianotti LNF
Paolo Blasi LNL
Paolo Camerini TS
Paolo Collini Università di Trento
Paolo Favaron LNL
Paolo Lo Re NA
Paolo Pedroni PV
Pasquale Luca De Ruvo LNL
Patrizia Belluomo CT
Patrizia Cenci PG
Patrizia D'Acuti LNF
payman sheriff Wigner research centre for physics
Pier Paolo Deminicis AC
Piera Sapienza LNS
Piergiorgio Antonini LNL
Piergiorgio Picozza ROMA TOR VERGATA
Pierluigi Campana LNF
Pierluigi Paolucci NA
Pierluigi Pittarello --
Pietro Dalpiaz LNL
Pietro Giacomazzi LNL
Pietro Ottanelli FI
Pietro Zanetti BEST
Pietro Fedele Spinnato TIFP
Raffaele Tripiccione FE
Raffaella De Vita GE
Renato Carletti AC
Renato Angelo Ricci LNL
Riccardo Papaleo LNS
Riccardo Travaglini BO
Rinaldo Rui TS
Rita Bernabei ROMA2
Rita Bertelli LNF
Roberta Antolini LNGS
Roberta Grossi AC
Roberto Ammendola ROMA2
Roberto Calabrese FE
Roberto Cherubini LNL
Roberto Giacomelli BO
Roberto Gomezel TS
Roberto Iuppa TIFP
Roberto Marcato Regione Veneto
Roberto Pellegrini AC
Roberto Saban Presidenza
Roberto Spizzichino Presidenza
Rosa Nardelli Università di Padova
Rosario Rizzuto Università di Padova
Rosella Battistella LNL/AC
Rossana Brunetti RM1
Sabina Pellizzoni RM1
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sandro Centro PD
Sandro De Cecco Roma 1
Santo Gammino LNS
Sara Palmerini PG
Sara Pasquetti Universita' Milano Bicocca
Sara Maria Carturan LNL
Sebastiana Liliana Brancato TO
Sebastiana Maria Puglia LNS
Sergio Cantarella LNF
Silva Bortolussi PV
Silvano Puglisi AC
Silvio Cherubini LNS
Simona Bortot TO
Simona Fiori AC
Simona Incremona LNF
Speranza Falciano Presidenza
Stefano Corradetti LNL
Stefano Gazzana LNGS
Stefano Longo CNAF
Stefano Meneghini BO
Stefano Pavinato LNL
Stefano Pioli LNF
Stefano Pirro LNGS
Stefano Ragazzi LNGS
Stefano Romano LNS
Stefano Zani CNAF
Tiziano Ferro LNF
Tommaso Boccali PI
Tommaso Dorigo PD
Tommaso Marchi KU Leuven
Ugo Rotundo LNF
Valentina Ferretti AC
Valentino Rigato LNL
Valeria De Nicola AC
Valeria Muccifora LNF
Valerio Lollo LNF
Valerio Vercesi PV
Veronica Buccheri AC
Veronica Colautti AC
Vincenzo Caracciolo LNGS
Vincenzo Greco LNS
Virginia Rita Potenza LNS
Vito Padroni AC
Viviana De Nadal LNL
Walter Orsi Comune di Schio
Walter Raniero LNL
Walter Stefan Comune di Saonara
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×