18-22 May 2015
GGI, Florence
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

70 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Afshin Behamaram university of Tabriz
Alberto Gandolfi Dipartimento di Matematica e Informatica U. Dini - Universita' di Firenze
Alberto Merlano Università degli studi di Pavia - Dipartimento di Fisica
Alessio Squarcini SISSA
Alexander Bufetov CNRS
Alexander Zuevsky Czech Academy of Science
Alexandr Garbali LPTHE Paris 6
Alexi Morin-Duchesne Université Catholique de Louvain (UCL)
Andrea Sportiello CNRS, and LIPN, Univ. Paris Nord
Andrei Pronko Steklov Matehmatical Institute
Anthony (Tony) Guttmann The University of Melbourne
Arvind Ayyer Indian Institute of Science
Benjamin Doyon King's College London
Caley Finn University of Melbourne
Christian Hagendorf Université Catholique de Louvain
Christian Krattenthaler Fakultät für Mathematik
Cédric Boutillier UPMC
Dan Betea Universite Pierre et Marie Curie & CNRS
Daria Rudneva Higher School of Economics
Diego Alberici Università di Bologna
Dmitry Talalaev Lomonosov Moscow State University
Fabio Franchini INFN di Firenze
Farshid Zoghalchi University of Toronto
Filippo Colomo INFN
Frank Göhmann Bergische Universität Wuppertal
Gesualdo Delfino SISSA
Giuliano Pavan Ribeiro Federal University of Sao Carlos
Greta Panova University of Pennsylvania
Hjalmar Rosengren Chalmers University of Technology
Ilse Fischer University of Vienna
Jacopo De Nardis Universiteit van Amsterdam
Jan De Gier University of Melbourne
Jessica Striker North Dakota State University
John Harnad Concordia University and Centre de recherches mathématiques, Univ.de Montréal
Kalle Kytölä Aalto University
Kurt Johansson KTH Royal Institute of Technology
Luigi Cantini LPTM Université Cergy-Pontoise
Mario Angelelli University of Salento
Michael Wheeler University of Melbourne
Michio Jimbo Rikkyo University
Miguel Tierz Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Mihai Ciucu Indiana University
Milosz Panfil SISSA
Nikolay Bogoliubov St. Petersburg Department of V.A.Steklov Institute of Mathematics of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Olalla Castro Alvaredo City University London
Olivier Blondeau-Fournier King's College London
Paul ZINN-JUSTIN LPTHE, UPMC
Pavel Bleher Indiana University-Purdue University Indianapolis
Peter Finch LPTHE (Universite Pierre et Marie Curie)
Philippe Biane CNRS
Philippe Di Francesco University of Illinois
pierre le doussal LPTENS Ecole Normale Superieure Paris
Rinat Kedem University of Illinois
Robert Weston Heriot-Watt University
Roger Behrend Cardiff University
Sanjay Ramassamy Brown University
Senya Shlosman CPT CNRS
Sergei Rutkevich Fakultät für Physik, Universität Duisburg-Essen
Smirnov Fedor LPTHE
Soichi OKADA Nagoya University
Stefano Negro ENS
Sunil Chhita University of Bonn
Svante Linusson Department of Math, KTH-Royal Institute of Technology
Sylvie Corteel CNRS and Universite Paris Diderot
Thimothée Thiery LPT-ENS
Victor Dotsenko Universite Paris-6
Vincent Beffara CNRS and HCM
Vladimir Mangazeev The Australian National University
vladislav popkov university of Cologne
Yacine Ikhlef LPTHE