Nov 10 – 11, 2014
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

147 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Clozza LNF
Alessandra Fantoni LNF
Alessandra Filippi INFN TO
Alessandro D'Uffizi L
ALESSANDRO DI CICCO ROMA TRE
Alessandro Paoloni LNF
Alessandro Scordo LNF
Alessio Rocchi Tor Vergata
Andrea Celentano GE
Andrea Delle Piane LNF
Andrea Longhin LNF
Angelo Stella INFN - LNF
Anna Colaleo BA
Antonella Balerna LNF
Antonio De Santis LNF
Antonio Di Domenico Univ. Sapienza and INFN-ROMA1
Antonio Passeri ROMA3
Avraham Gal Hebrew University, Jerusalem
Barbara Sciascia LNF
Biagio Di Micco Universita' degli Studi di Roma Tre e INFN
Bruno Buonomo LNF
Bruno Spataro LNF
Carlo Guaraldo LNF-INFN
Carlo Ligi LNF
Catalina Oana Curceanu LNF
Caterina Bloise LNF
Catia Milardi LNF
Cecilia Voena ROMA1
Cesare Bini ROMA1
Claudio Cantone LNF
Claudio Gatti LNF
Claudio Sanelli LNF
Cristina Vaccarezza LNF
Damir Bosnar Department of Physics, Faculty of Science, University of Zagreb
Daniele De Pedis ROMA1
Daniele Vitantoni Università la Sapienza
Danilo Babusci LNF
Danilo Domenici LNF
David Alesini LNF
Davide Piccolo LNF
Diana Laura Sirghi LNF
Dorel Pietreanu IFIN-HH
Elena Perez Del Rio LNF
Eleuterio Spiriti LNF
Emanuele Sbardella LNF
Eugene Levichev BINP
Fabio Bossi LNF
Fabio Villa LNF
Flavio Costantini Universita' di Pisa e INFN Pisa
Florin Catalin Sirghi LNF
Francesca Maria Addesa INFN
Francesco Ghio ISS
Francesco Renga ROMA1
Franco Bedeschi INFN-Pisa
FRANK ZIMMERMANN CERN
Gaia Lanfranchi LNF
Gennaro Corcella LNF
Giacomo Fragione University of Rome La Sapienza-University of Rome Tor Vergata
Gian Paolo Capitani LNF
Gianfranco Morello LNF
Gianluca Lamanna LNF
Giovanni Ambrosi PG
Giovanni Mazzitelli LNF
Giovanni Ottavio Delle Monache LNF
Giulio D'Agostini ROMA1
Giuseppe Mandaglio CSFNSM-CT, INFN-CT, Uni. Messina
Graziano Bruni BO
Graziano Venanzoni LNF
Hexi Shi Stefan Meyer Institut
Igor Irastorza Universidad de Zaragoza
Ivana Tucakovic LNF
Ivica Friscic University of Zagreb
Johann Marton Stefan Meyer Institute
Johann Zmeskal Stefan Meyer Institute for Subatomic Physics
John Jowett CERN
Kristian Piscicchia LNF
Laura Patrizii BO
Laura Sperandio LNF
Luca De Paolis LNF
Luca Gennaro Foggetta LNF
Lucia Sabbatini LNF
Ludovico Pontecorvo ROMA1
Ludovico Tortora INFN - ROMA TRE
Luigi (Gigi) Rolandi Cern & Scuola Normale Superiore
Manuela Boscolo LNF
Marco Adriani Università La Sapienza - Roma
Marco Battaglieri GE
Marco Merafina University of Rome La Sapienza
Marco Poli Lener LNF
Marco Radici INFN-PV
Marco Rescigno ROMA1
Marco Ricci INFN-LNF
Mario Antonelli LNF
Martina Donnari "Sapienza" Università di Roma
Marzio De Napoli CT
Massimiliano Bazzi LNF
Massimo Ferrario LNF
Matteo Mascolo LNF
Mauro Raggi Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Mauro Gino Taiuti GE
Michael Cargnelli Austrian Academy of Sciences - Stefan Meyer Institute
Michal Zbigniew Silarski LNF
Mihail Antoniu Iliescu LNF
Mikhail Zobov LNF
Monica Bertani LNF
Monica Pepe INFN Perugia (IT)
Oscar Adriani Università di Firenze e INFN Sezione di Firenze
Oscar Frasciello LNF
Oton Vazquez Doce Excellence Cluster Universe (TUM)
Paola Gianotti LNF
Paolo Ciambrone LNF
Paolo De Bernardis Sapienza Università di Roma, Dipartimento di Fisica
Paolo Gauzzi ROMA1
Paolo Lenisa FE
Paolo Levi Sandri LNF
Paolo Santangelo LNF
Paolo Valente ROMA1
Pasquale Di Nezza LNF
Patrizia Cenci PG
Pierluigi Paolucci NA
Piero Patteri LNF
Raffaele De Troia Università La Sapienza
Raffaele Del Grande Sapienza University of Rome
Raffaella De Vita GE
Roberta Sparvoli ROMA2
Roberto Cimino LNF
Roberto Di Nardo LNF
Roberto Perrino LE
Roberto Tenchini PI
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sandro Tomassini LNF
Sergio Bartalucci LNF
Shinji Okada RIKEN
Simona Giovannella LNF
Stefano Bianco LNF
Stefano Dusini INFN - Padova
Stefano Giagu ROMA1
Stefano Miscetti LNF
Stefano Piano TS
Sultan Dabagov LNF
Susanna Guiducci LNF
Ugo Rotundo LNF
Umberto Dosselli LNF
Venelin Kozhuharov LNF-INFN & University of Sofia (BG)
Vincenzo Vagnoni INFN
Viviana Fafone ROMA2
Wolfram Weise ECT* Trento and TU Munich