13-17 October 2008
INFN - LABORATORI NAZIONALI DI LEGNARO
Europe/Rome timezone

Contribution List

62 / 62
Andrew Johnson (APS)
13/10/2008, 09:00
TUTORIAL
Martin Kraimer
13/10/2008, 09:30
TUTORIAL
Andrew Johnson (APS)
13/10/2008, 10:00
TUTORIAL
Kay Kasemir (SNS)
13/10/2008, 10:30
TUTORIAL
Ralph Lange (BESSY)
13/10/2008, 11:00
TUTORIAL
Martin Kraimer
13/10/2008, 11:30
TUTORIAL
Matthias CLAUSEN (DESY)
13/10/2008, 12:00
TUTORIAL
Donald Dohan (BNL)
14/10/2008, 09:00
Deborah Quock (ANL)
14/10/2008, 09:30
Gabriele Carcassi (BNL)
14/10/2008, 10:00
Deborah QUOCK (ANL)
14/10/2008, 10:30
Elder Matias (CLS)
14/10/2008, 11:00
Rolf Keitel (TRIUMF)
14/10/2008, 11:30
Elder Matias (CLS)
15/10/2008, 09:00
Dirk Zimoch (PSI)
15/10/2008, 09:15
Ernest Williams (SLAC)
15/10/2008, 09:30
Tadahiko Katoh (KEK)
15/10/2008, 10:00
Karen White (SNS)
15/10/2008, 10:15
Matthias Clausen (DESY)
15/10/2008, 11:00
David Purcell (SNS)
15/10/2008, 11:30
Kay Kasemir (ORNL)
15/10/2008, 11:45
David Purcell (SNS)
15/10/2008, 12:00
Gabriele Carcassi (BNL)
15/10/2008, 14:00
Rolf Keitel (TRIUMF)
15/10/2008, 14:30
Kay Kasemir (ORNL)
15/10/2008, 14:45
Rolf Keitel
15/10/2008, 15:15
Ralph Lange (BESSY)
15/10/2008, 15:30
Rok Sabjan (Cosylab)
15/10/2008, 17:00
Matthias Clausen (DESY)
15/10/2008, 17:15
Steve HUNT (Alceli)
15/10/2008, 17:30
Mark Rivers (TRIUMF)
16/10/2008, 09:00
Mark RIVERS (TRIUMF)
16/10/2008, 09:15
Nick REES
16/10/2008, 09:45
Dirk Zimoch (SLS)
16/10/2008, 11:00
Marcel Grunder (Aerotech)
16/10/2008, 11:15
Elke Zimoch (SLS)
16/10/2008, 11:30
Jens Eden (PTB)
16/10/2008, 12:15
John Hammonds (APS)
16/10/2008, 14:00
Dirk Zimoch (SLS)
16/10/2008, 14:15
Mark Heron (Diamond)
16/10/2008, 14:30
Matej Kenda (ITech)
16/10/2008, 14:45
David Purcell (SNS)
16/10/2008, 15:00
Tom Cobb (Diamond)
16/10/2008, 17:00
Mauro Giacchini (INFN-LNL)
16/10/2008, 17:30
DEMONSTRATION
Artem KAZAKOV (KEK)
17/10/2008, 09:00
Ernest WILLIAMS (LCLS)
17/10/2008, 09:15
Jukka Pietarinen (Micro-Research)
17/10/2008, 09:30
Steve Hunt (Aceli)
17/10/2008, 09:45
Tadahiko KATOH (KEK)
17/10/2008, 10:00
Mark RIVERS (CARS)
17/10/2008, 10:15
Matthew Pearson (Diamond)
17/10/2008, 10:30
Graham Cross (HYTEC)
17/10/2008, 10:45
Matej SEKORANJA (Cosylab)
17/10/2008, 11:00
Bob DALESIO (BNL)
17/10/2008, 11:15
Martin KRAIMER
17/10/2008, 11:30
Andrew Johnson (APS)
17/10/2008, 11:45
Andrew JOHNSON (APS)
17/10/2008, 12:00
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×