27-31 May 2013
Grand Hotel Savoia - Genova
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

114 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adriano De Cicco Dell
Alberto D'Ambrosio INFN-TO
Alberto Garfagnini Universita' di Padova
Alberto Gianoli INFN Ferrara
Alberto Masoni INFN Sezione di Cagliari
alessandra doria infn napoli
Alessandro Brunengo GE
Alessandro De Salvo INFN Sez. Roma1
Alessandro Tirel INFN
Alvise Dorigo INFN Padova
Andrea Baldini INFN - Milano
Andrea Bersani GE
Andrea Cristofori INFN-CNAF
Andrea Rappoldi INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Antonello Paoletti Servizio Sistema Informativo - AC
Antonio Silvestri INFN - Cagliari
Armando Fella INFN Pisa
Carolina Bianchini INFN
cino matacotta INFN sezione Roma1
Claudio Bisegni LNF
Claudio Galli INFN-CNAF
Claudio Grandi BO
Concettina Maiolino LNS
Daniela Anzellotti INFN Roma
Daniele Cesini CNAF
Daniele Mura Cagliari
Daniele Sgambellone DELL
Dario Barberis Università e INFN Genova
Dario Berzano TO
Dario Menasce INFN Milano-Bicocca
David Sanford Western Digital
Davide Saitta Sezione di Catania
Davide Salomoni CNAF
Domenico Elia INFN Bari
Elisabetta Vilucchi INFN-LNF
Enrico Becchetti INFN-PG
Enrico Fattibene CNAF
Enrico Pasqualucci INFN Roma
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli LE
Enzo Capone Università e Sezione INFN Napoli
Eric Frizziero INFN - PD
Fabio Bellini Dell
Federico Ruggieri Sezione di Roma Tre
Felice Rosso CNAF
Francesco Di Renzo Università di Parma
Francesco Ferrera LNS
Francesco Prelz INFN - Sezione di Milano
Franco Leveraro Universita' ed INFN Milano
Franco Semeria INFN - Bologna
Francsco Giacomini CNAF
Fulvio Galeazzi Consortium GARR
giacinto donvito infn-bari
Gianpaolo Carlino INFN Napoli
Giulia Vita Finzi INFN-CNAF
Giuseppe Andronico Sezione Catania
Giuseppina Inserra INFN di Catania
Ivo Saccarola Sezione di Padova
Laura Perini Università e Sezione INFN Milano
Luca Carbone INFN - Sezione di Milano Bicocca
Luca Livraghi Datamatic Sistemi e Servizi Spa
Luca Oliva E4 Computer Engineering Spa
luciano gaido INFN - Torino
lucio vittori Lasertec Srl
Marcello Maggi INFN Bari
Marco Caberletti INFN-CNAF
Marco Paganoni Universita' di Milano-Bicocca e INFN
Maria Cristina Vistoli CNAF
Mario Torrisi INFN catania
Massimiliano Fratesi Schneider Electric IT Italia SRL
Massimo Biasotto INFN - LNL
Massimo Carboni GARR
MASSIMO IMBESI LNS
Massimo Masera Università e INFN - Torino
Massimo Pistoni LNF
Massimo Sgaravatto INFN Padova
Maurilio Cuneo Lasertec srl
Mauro Morandin INFN-CNAF
Michele Bensi Università degli Studi di Milano
Michele Gulmini INFN - LNL
MIchele Michelotto INFN PADOVA
Oretta Di Carlo Ufficio Formazione INFN
Paolo Belloni Dell
Paolo Bianco DELL S.p.A.
Paolo Dini INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca
Paolo Lo Re Sezione di Napoli dell'INFN
Paolo Giuseppe Lantero GE
pia astone INFN, Rome
Piergiorgio Cerello INFN
Piero Spinnato LNGS
Riccardo Veraldi CNAF
Roberto Alfieri INFN Parma
Roberto Ammendola INFN Roma Tor Vergata
Roberto Gomezel INFN
Rosario Turrisi INFN Padova
Rossana Chiaratti INFN Padova
Samir Gomaa Mactronics.it srl
Sandra Parlati INFN - LNGS
Sandro Squarcia Sezione di Genova
Sara Vallero Universita di Torino
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Silvio Pardi NA
Simone Tinti E4 Computer Engineering Spa
Stefano Bagnasco INFN
stefano barberis INFN - Milano
Stefano Longo CNAF
Stefano Lusso INFN Torino
Stefano Stalio LNGS
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Tomaso Tonto LNF
Tommaso Boccali PI
Tullio MACORINI INFN Trieste
Vincenzo Ciaschini INFN CNAF
Vincenzo Vagnoni INFN Bologna
Vladimir Sapunenko INFN-CNAF