5-7 February 2013
CNAF - Bologna
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto D'Ambrosio INFN Torino
Alberto Gianoli Sezione di Ferrara
alessandra doria INFN
Alessandro Brunengo INFN Genova
Alessandro Casale INFN - Bari
Alessandro Cavalli CNAF
Alessandro De Salvo Roma1
Alessandro Tirel INFN Trieste
Alvise Dorigo INFN Padova
Andrea Bersani Sezione di Genova
Andrea Caltroni INFN Padova
Andrea Guarise INFN Sezione di Torino
Andrea Paolucci INFN Bologna
Antonella Monducci INFN Bologna
Antonio Forte INFN Roma1
Armando Fella INFN Pisa
Barbara Martelli CNAF
Carlo Graziosi INFN Roma
Claudio Bisegni LNF
Claudio Galli INFN-CNAF
Claudio Grandi INFN-Bologna
Cristina Bulfon INFN Roma
Dael Maselli LNF
Daniela Bortolotti INFN - Bologna
Daniele Bonacorsi Università di Bologna
Daniele Mura Cagliari
Dario Menasce Milano-Bicocca
Davide Salomoni CNAF
Doina Cristina Aiftimiei INFN, Sezione di Padova
Domenico Del Prete INFN Napoli
Domenico Diacono INFN
Donato De Girolamo CNAF
Elisabetta Vilucchi INFN-LNF
Enrico Becchetti INFN
Enrico Fattibene CNAF
Enrico Mazzoni I.N.F.N. Sezioen di Pisa
Enrico Maria Fasanelli Sezione di Lecce
Eric Frizziero INFN
Federico Zani Roma Tor Vergata
Francesca Del Corso INFN Bologna
Francesco Prelz INFN - Sezione di Milano
francesco m. taurino cnr spin
Franco Leveraro UNIMI & INFN MI
Franco Semeria INFN
gaetano maron laboratori nazionali di legnaro
Giacinto Donvito INFN
Gianpaolo Carlino INFN
giulia vita finzi infn - cnaf
Giuseppe Andronico CT
Giuseppe Misurelli CNAF
Hassen Riahi INFN Perugia
laura perini universita' Milano
Leandro Lanzi INFN - Sez. Firenze
Livio Fano' Università degli Studi di Perugia
Lorenzo Chiarelli GARR
Luca Carbone Sezione Milano-Bicocca
Luca Mazzaferro INFN Tor Vergata
Lucio Strizzolo INFN Trieste
Marco Caberletti INFN - CNAF
Marco Esposito Micenin INFN Roma
Marco Verlato INFN
Massimo Carboni Consortium GARR / INFN-LNF
Massimo Donatelli INFN-CNAF
Massimo Pistoni LNF
Massimo Sgaravatto INFN Padova
Matteo Manzali INFN CNAF
Michele Gambetti Universita' Di Ferrara
Michele Gulmini INFN LNL
michele michelotto Sezione Padova
Paolino Guida Sez di Napoli
paolo lantero INFN
Paolo Lo Re Sezione di Napoli
Paolo Salvestrini CNR-IFN
Paolo Veronesi INFN-CNAF
Patrizia Calligola INFN Sez.Bologna
Pier Paolo Ricci CNAF
Piero Spinnato LNGS
Piero Vicini Sezione di Roma
Riccardo Veraldi INFN CNAF
Roberto Cecchini INFN
Roberto Giacomelli BO
Roberto Lulli ROMA2
Roberto Vela Sezione INFN
Rossana Chiaratti INFN Padova
Sandra Parlati LNGS
Sergio Fantinel INFN-LNL
Sergio Traldi INFN Padova
Silvia Arezzini INFn Pisa
Silvio Pardi INFN-Napoli
Stalio Stefano LNGS
Stefano Bagnasco INFN Torino
stefano barberis INFN - Milano
Stefano Lusso Sezione di Torino
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Tomaso Tonto INFN - LNF
tommaso boccali INFN Pisa
Tullio Macorini INFN Trieste
Vincenzo Capone INFN Napoli - Università di Napoli Federico II