Jun 6 – 8, 2012
Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

61 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Quaranta Universitiy of Trento
Alessandro Lo Giudice Physics Dept., University of Torino
Alessandro Paccagnella University of Padova and INFN Padova
Ali' Behcet Alpat PG
Andrea Gasparotto Università di Padova
Antonio Antoccia ROMA3
BOGDAN CONSTANTINESCU National Institute for Nuclear Physics and Engineering
Calin Alexandru Ur PD
Chiara Romei Università di Pisa - Facoltà di Ingegneria
Daniele Ceccato LNL
Dario Bisello PD
Davide De Salvador Padova University & INFN-LNL
Davide Moro PD
Demetre Zafiropoulos LNL
Di Capua Francesco MAPRAD
Elena Savchenko Insitute for Low Temperature Physics & Engineering NASU
Erika Brattich Università degli Studi di Bologna, Dipartimento di Scienze della Terra e Geologico-Ambientali
Filippo Terrasi NA
Flavia Maria Groppi MI
Gianluca Ghigo Politecnico di Torino and INFN Sez. Torino
Gianluigi Maggioni University of Padova
Giovanni Mattei University of Padova
Giulia Vecchi LNL
Hans Rabus Physikalisch-Technische Bundesanstalt (PTB)
Ivana Zamboni Rudjer Boskovic Institute
Ivano Lombardo Università di Napoli Federico II and INFN - Sez. Napoli
Javier Garcia Lopez Atomic, Molecular and Nuclear Physics Department, University of Sevilla, Spain
Jean-Claude DRAN Centre de recherche et de restauration des musées de France
LAURA TOSITTI Dept. Chemistry
Lorenzo Manti University of Naples Federico II & INFN Naples Section
Luca Silvestrin PD
Lucia Sarchiapone LNL
Luigi Campajola NA
Luigi Giovanni Cosentino LNS
M.Antonella Tabocchini ISS
Marco Bianconi CNR-IMM & MIST E-R laboratory
Marco Caresana Politecnico di Milano dipartimento di Energia
Marco Cavenago LNL
Marina Berti Physics Department University of Padova
Martti Nirkko Albert Einstein Center for Fundamental Physics, Laboratory for High Energy Physics, University of Bern
Massimo Chiari INFN - Sezione di Firenze
Mauro Masiol DAIS, Dip. Scienze Ambientali, Informatica e Statistica, Università Ca' Foscari Venezia
Michele Lorenzoli Politecnico di Milano
MIGUEL CRESPILLO ALMENARA CENTRO DE MICROANÁLISIS DE MATERIALES DE MADRID (CMAM)
Mª Carmen Jiménez-Ramos Centro Nacional de Aceleradores
Nicola Argiolas University of Padova and INFN-LNL
Paolo Colautti LNL
Paolo Mazzoldi University of Padova
Paolo Olivero University of Torino
Riccardo Ciolini University of Pisa - Department of Mechanical, Nuclear and Production Engineering
Roberto Cherubini LNL
Sara Maria Carturan LNL
Serena Mattiazzo University and INFN of Padova
Sotirios Harissopulos NCSR-Demokritos
Stefan Marius Dogaru Horia Hulubei National Institute of Physics and Nuclear Engineering - IFIN HH
Tanuj Kumar Inter University Accelerator centre, New Delhi
Tiziana Cesca University of Padova
URSULA ALONSO CIEMAT
Valentino Rigato INFN-LNL
Valeria Conte LNL
Walter Raniero Università degli Studi di Trento