Jun 17 – 21, 2024
Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati INFN
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

88 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Abhay Deshpande Stony Brook University and Brookhaven National Laboratory
Achim Denig JGU Mainz
Alba Soto Ontoso CERN
Aleksas Mazeliauskas Heidelberg University
Alessandro Bacchetta University of Pavia and Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Alessandro Feliciello Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Alessandro Scordo Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati INFN
Alexandre Salas-Bernárdez Universidad Complutense de Madrid
Ametshaeva Emine CNRS, Subatech
Andrea Zappettini CNR-IMEM
Andrzej Sandacz National Centre for Nuclear Research, Warsaw
Angels Ramos University of Barcelona
Antonino Buttacavoli Università di Palermo Dipartimento di Fisica e Chimica "E. Segré"
Barbara Erazmus CNRS Subatech
Barbara Pasquini University of Pavia and INFN, Pavia
Bernhard Ketzer University of Bonn
Boris Hippolyte Université de Strasbourg / IN2P3
Carlota Andres LIP, Lisbon
Catalina Oana Curceanu Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Chiara La Tessa University of Miami
Claude Amsler Stefan Meyer Institute, Vienna & CERN
Denis Veretennikov University of the Basque Country UPV/EHU
Diana Sirghi INFN-LNF
Didier Contardo IP2I/IN2P3
Eleuterio Spiriti INFN LNF
Fabrizio Napolitano LNF
Federico Mescia Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Florin Catalin Sirghi Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Francesco Artibani INFN-LNF ‹ Roma Tre University
Francesco BOSSU CEA Saclay
Francesco Sgaramella INFN-LNF
Frank Maas Helmholtz-Institut Mainz
Fritz-Herbert Heinsius Ruhr-Universität Bochum
Fulvio Tessarotto Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Gerhard Reicherz Ruhr-University Bochum
Gert Aarts Swansea University
Graziano Venanzoni University of Liverpool and INFN Pisa
Gunnar Bali Universität Regensburg
Hartmut Dutz University of Bonn (RFWB)
Hartmut Schmieden Universität Bonn, Physikalisches Institut
Hristu Culetu Ovidius University
Johann Marton Stefan Meyer Institute
Juan Nieves IFIC (CSIC-UV)
Kairo Toho Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Laboni Manna Warsaw University of Technology
Laura Tolos ICE (CSIC, Barcelona)
Leonardo Abbene University of Palermo
Luca De Paolis LNF-INFN
Luciano Rezzolla Institute for Theoretical Physics, Frankfurt, Germany
Manuele Bettelli IMEM-CNR
Marco Battaglieri INFN-GE
Marco Merafina University of Rome La Sapienza - Department of Physics
Marek Lewitowicz NuPECC/GANIL
Maria Paola Lombardo Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Meike Küßner Ruhr-Universität Bochum
Michael Peardon Trinity College Dublin
Mikhail Barabanov IUPAP
Misha Gorshteyn JGU Mainz
Oton Vazquez Doce Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Paolo Lenisa Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Parada Tobel Paraduan Hutauruk Pukyong National University (PKNU)
Pasquale Di Nezza Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Piergiorgio Cerello INFN
Pok Man Lo University of Wroclaw
Savvas ZAFEIROPOULOS CNRS & Aix-Marseille University
Simone Manti Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Stefano Forte Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Stefano Forte Universita' di Milano and INFN
Tetyana Galatyuk GSI / TU Darmstadt
Tobias Fischer University of Wroclaw
Tord Johansson Uppsala University
Triloki Triloki POLIBA & INFN Bari, Bari - Italy
Valerio Bertone CEA Paris-Saclay
Victoria Lagerquist University of Bonn
Vladimir G Plekhanov Garon LtD
13 more participants