Participant List

20 participants

The lists of participants grouped by the registration form they used to register for the event.

Modulo di registrazione

Nome Dell'Istituto/Scuola Nome E Cognome Docente Referente Docente Partecipa? Nome E Cognome Nome E Cognome Nome E Cognome Nome E Cognome Nome E Cognome Nome E Cognome
I. I. S. “TRON – ZANELLA” SCHIO (VI) Davide Rosa Yes YASSIN JAOUAD TEONILLA SARTORE GABRIELE ZAFFAINA PIETRO CASAROTTO
I.I.S.S. G.Torno di Castano Primo (Mi) Corrado Gamberonci Yes Pietro Carturan Alessio Murano Samuele Busti
IIS "P. Aldi" - GROSSETO GIANFRANCO GARGANI Yes BENEDETTA PIETRUCCI Lorenzo Lucarelli Benedetta Gargani Gabriele Frugoni
IIS Rolando da Piazzola - Piazzola sul Brenta (PD) Francesca Della Vedova Yes Sofia Gardin Filippo Predebon
ITIS Feltrinelli Milano Teruzzi Claudio Matteo Portello Davide Donato Passannante Loris Tricarico Raoul Joele Curra’
Liceo Majorana Torino Paolo Gallina No Benjamin Celiberti
LICEO SCIENTIFICO "DONATELLI PASCAL" FIORELLA MARIA CAGNETTA Yes TOMMASO LUIGI ANTONIO TASSONE MATTEO FERRABOSCHI
liceo scientifico "E.Majorana" -Istituto omnicomprensivo "L.Pirandello" Paola Dragonetti Yes Gloria Costa Sofia Indira Zucchero Elvira Sofia Cucina
Liceo Scientifico "G. Ferrari" di Borgosesia (VC) Elisa Ciocca Vasino Federico Bottonni
Liceo scientifico "V. Sereni" Luino Porazzi Elena Yes Sofia Scarpone Manuel Arnese Edoardo Bogni
Liceo Scientifico G. B. Grassi Sonia Quattrini Yes Lorenzo Guerra Alessandro Panzeri
Liceo Scientifico MICHELANGELO - CAGLIARI Sabrina Petruzzelli Alessio Mascia Giorgia Loddo Morena Cabiddu
Liceo Scientifico “A. Volta” Reggio Calabria Carmen Petronio No Demetrio Cutrupi Gabriele Rodà

Registrazione Universitari/INFN/Tutors

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Cecilia Riani Università degli Studi di Milano
Flavia Maria Groppi UNIMI & Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Irene Cardani
Lorenzo Confalonieri INFN Milano
Manuela Meraldi Unimi
Mariagabriella Marrella
Michele Colucci Università degli Studi di Milano & INFN-Milano