16-20 May 2011
Hotel Hermitage - Isola d'Elba
Europe/Rome timezone
Sito in costruzione

Participant List

110 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agostino Funel ENEA
Alberto Gianoli INFN Ferrara
Alberto Nardi Dell S.p.A.
Alessandro Brunengo INFN
Alessandro De Salvo INFN Sez. Roma 1
Alessandro Vernata b! s.p.a.
Alessio Gianelle INFN
Andrea Carboni INFN PISA
Andrea Ceccanti CNAF
Andrea Chierici INFN-CNAF
Andrea Cicerchia HITACHI DATA SYSTEMS
Andrea Paolucci INFN
Andrea Rappoldi INFN
Andrea Sciabà CERN
Angelo Carbone INFN-Bologna
Antonello Paoletti AC
Antonio Candiello INFN Sezione di Padova
Antonio Forte INFN Roma 1
Antonio Rolli Acer
Claudia Battista INFN e GARR
Claudio Bisegni LNF
Claudio Grandi INFN-Bologna
Claudio Soprano LNF
Concezio Bozzi INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Cristiana Rondini b! s.p.a.
Dael Maselli INFN-LNF
Daniele Bonacorsi University of Bologna
daniele cesini infn-cnaf
Domenico Diacono INFN
Donatella Lucchesi University and INFN Padova
Donato De Girolamo INFN-CNAF
Emanuele Turella LNF
Enrico M. V. Fasanelli INFN - Lecce
Eric Frizziero INFN
Erminio Spiezia b! s.p.a.
Federico Zani INFN - Roma2
Filippo Pascolo Università degli Studi di Udine
Francesca Del Corso INFN BO
Francesca Tartaglione E4 Computer Engineering SpA
Francesco Giacomini CNAF
Francesco Merlotti Hewlett Packard
Francesco Prelz INFN
Franco Leveraro Dipartimento di Fisica
gaetano maron LNL - INFN
Giacinto Donvito INFN-Università di Bari
Giulia Donati Advanced Micro Devices
Giulia Vita Finzi CNAF
Giuseppe Lipardi CISCO
Giuseppina Salente INFN-PD
Guido Bortolami ALDEBRA s.p.a.
Hassen Riahi INFN Perugia
L. Zangrando INFN - PD
Lorenzo Temi b! s.p.a.
Luca Carbone INFN MiB
luca dell'agnello INFN
Luca Oliva E4 Computer Engineering SpA
Lucia Lilli INFN - Pisa
luciano gaido INFN Torino
Lucio Strizzolo I.N.F.N. - Sezione di Trieste
lucio vittori Lasertec srl
Luisana Lastilla Iunxitech Srl
Marco Briscolini IBM Italia
Marco Cecchi CNAF
Marco De Vecchi b! s.p.a.
Marco Esposito INFN Roma 1
Marco Paganoni Universita' di Milano-Bicocca e INFN
Marco Rossi b! s.p.a.
Marco Visintin INFN - Trieste
Marco Voi Cisco Systems
Maria Cristina Vistoli CNAF
Massimo Carboni GARR / LNF
Massimo Donatelli INFN CNAF
Massimo Sgaravatto INFN Padova
Maurizio Davini IT Center - Università di Pisa
Mauro Morandin INFN
Michele Dibendetto INFN - CNAF
michele michelotto INFN
Mirco Mazzucato INFN-PD
Paolo Bianco DELL S.p.A.
Paolo Dini INFN Milano-Bicocca
Paolo Gentiluomo Climaveneta
Paolo Lo Re INFN Sezione di Napoli
Paolo Veglio VAR group SPA
Paolo Veronesi INFN-CNAF
Peter Elmer Princeton University
Piero Spinnato LNGS
Riccardo Veraldi CNAF
Roberta Pezzo Hitachi Data Systems
Roberto Alfieri Univ Parma & INFN
Roberto Campice AMD
Roberto Gomezel INFN
Roberto Lulli ROMA2
Rosario Esposito INFN Napoli
Rossana Chiaratti INFN Padova
Ruggero Ricci INFN-LNF
Samir Gomaa Mactronics.it srl
Sandro de santis IBM
sara bertocco infn-pd
sergio bottai INFN
Sergio Giacon Engineer
Silvia Arezzini INFN
Simone Molendini Università del Salento
Simone Tinti E4 Computer Engineering SpA
Stefano Bagnasco INFN Torino
Stefano Barberis INFN
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Tomaso Tonto INFN- Lab. Naz. di Frascati
Tullio Macorini I.N.F.N. - Sezione di Trieste
Vincenzo Ciaschini INFN
Vincenzo Spinoso INFN Bari