Sep 12 – 16, 2022
INFN Frascati National Laboratories
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

112 participants

Registration Form

Surname Name Institution
Antoine Claire CEA-Université Paris-Saclay
Arimoto Yasushi KEK
Bai Sha Institute of High Energy Physics(IHEP)
Bedeschi Franco INFN, Sezione di Pisa
Bettoni Simona Paul Scherrer Institut
Beznosov Oleksii Los Alamos National Lab
Biagini Maria Enrica INFN Frascati National Laboratories
Boscolo Manuela INFN-LNF
Branchini Paolo INFN
Bromiley Liam CERN
Calaga Rama CERN
Carideo Emanuela CERN
Casarin Calenda Francesca INFN/LNF
Chae Yong-Chul DESY
Chaikovska Iryna IJCLab/CNRS
Ciarma Andrea CERN
Di Domenico Antonio Sapienza Università di Roma and INFN sezione di Roma
Di Micco Biagio Università di Roma Tre e INFN
Duan Zhe IHEP
Farinon Stefania INFN - Sezione di Genova
Faus-Golfe Angeles Irène Joliot Curie Laboratory - IJCLab UPSay- IN2P3 CNRS
Franceschini Roberto INFN Roma 3
Fransesini Francesco LNF
Funakoshi Yoshihiro High Energy Accelerator Research Organization (KEK)
Furukawa Kazuro KEK
GASSNER DAVID Brookhaven National Lab
Gao Jie institute of high energy physics
Gaskell Dave Jefferson Lab
Ge Rui Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Giabbai Manuela INFN-:NF
Gianfelice Eliana Fermilab
Graziani Enrico INFN-Roma 3
Guiducci Susanna LNF-INFN
Guo dizhou IHEP
Hetzel Charles Brookhaven National Laboratory
Huang Xiaobiao SLAC
IKEDA HITOMI KEK
Ishibashi Takuya KEK Accelerator Laboratory
Iungo Massimiliano Gualtiero INFN-LNF
Jiang Hongping IJCLab
Keintzel Jacqueline CERN
Kersevan Roberto CERN
Kicsiny Peter CERN
Koratzinos Michael CERN
Kubytskyi Viacheslav Laboratoire de Physique des 2 Infinis Irène Joliot-Curie, IJCLab, Université Paris-Saclay
Kumar Mithlesh Brookhaven National Laboratory
Kurian Febin Brookhaven National Laboratory
Li Chao desy
Li Lingfeng Brown University
Li Yuhui Institute of High Energy Physics of China
Lin Chuntao Institute of Advanced Science Facilities, Shenzhen
Liu Jianbei University of Science and Technology of China
Luo Qing University of Science and Technology of China
Lusiani Alberto Scuola Normale Superiore and INFN, sezione di Pisa
Ma Yongsheng IHEP
Maccarrone Cristian ESRF
Meng Cai Institute of High Energy Physics
NISA ZAIB UN NISA CERN
Natochii Andrii University of Hawaii
Natsui Takuya KEK
Nishiwaki Michiru KEK
Novokhatski Alexander SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Ohmi Kazuhito KEK
Oide Katsunobu CERN
Onishi Yukiyoshi KEK
Pagani Carlo INFN LASA
Parker Brett Brookhaven National Laboratory
Peauger Franck CERN
Pieloni Tatiana EPFL
Proslier Thomas CEA
Qi Huirong Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
RUAN Manqi IHEP
Raimondi Pantaleo slac
Ramjiawan Rebecca CERN
Ranjbar Vahid Brookhaven National Laboratory
Raubenheimer Tor SLAC
Rimmer Robert JLab
Satogata Todd Jefferson Lab
Schulte Daniel CERN
Seeman John SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Shatilov Dmitry BINP / CERN
Shi Haoyu Institute of High Energy of Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Shiltsev Vladimir Fermilab
Silvestrini Luca INFN, Sez. di Roma
Sirghi Florin Catalin INFN-LNF
Stapnes Steinar CERN
Suetsugu Yusuke KEK
Sugimoto Hiroshi KEK
Sui Yanfeng IHEP
Sullivan Michael SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Tenchini Francesco Università di Pisa & INFN Pisa
Valente-Feliciano Anne-Marie Jefferson Lab
Vallis Nicolas Vallis PSI/EPFL
Verducci Monica Universita' e INFN Pisa
Wang Dou IHEP
Wang Na IHEP
Wang Yiwei Institute of high energy physics, Chinese academy of sciences
Wendt Manfred CERN
Witte Holger Brookhaven National Laboratory
Wu Yi EPFL
Xiao Yu Yellow River Engineering Consulting Co., Ltd.
YU Chenghui Institute of High Energy Physics
Yaman Fatih Izmir Institute of Technology (IYTE)
Yang Mei Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Zhai Jiyuan IHEP
Zhang Pei IHEP
Zhang Yuan Institute of High Energy Physics
Zhou Demin KEK
Zhu Yingshun Institute of High Energy Physics, Chinese Academy of Sciences
Zimmermann Frank CERN
Zobov Mikhail INFN LNF
gallo alessandro INFN-LNF