Jan 20 – 22, 2010
Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

93 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Pullia University of Milano and INFN
Alexandre obertelli CEA Saclay
Amel Korichi CSNSM-IN2P3/CNRS
Andrea Gottardo LNL
Andres Gadea Raga IFIC-CSIC University of Valencia
Andrew Boston University of Liverpool
Andrew ROBINSON University of Manchester
André BOUTY CEA SACLAY
Angel Givechev IKP TU-Darmstadt
Araceli Lopez-Martens CSNSM/JYFL
Barbara Melon Universita`di Firenze
Bart Bruyneel IKP
Benedicte Million MI
Benedikt Birkenbach IKP Cologne
Bo Cederwall Royal Institute of Technology
Calin Alexandru Ur PD
Carl Unsworth University of Liverpool
Caterina Michelagnoli INFN PADOVA
Cesar Domingo Pardo GSI Helmholtzzentrum fuer Schwerionenforschung
Christian Finck CNRS-In2p3
Christian VEYSSIERE CEA
Christophe THEISEN CEA Saclay
Christopher Bauer Institut für Kernphysik, TU Darmstadt
Damiano Bortolato INFN
Daniel Bloor University of York
Daniel Guinet Université Claude Bernard Lyon1
Daniel Lersch University of Cologne
Daniel Ricardo Napoli LNL
Daniele Mengoni UWS
Denis LINGET CSNSM/IN2P3/CNRS
Diego Barrientos University of Salamanca
Dino Bazzacco INFN Padova
eda sahin lnl-infn
Edana Merchan GSI
Enrico Calore LNL
Enrico Farnea PD
Eric Legay IN2P3
Fabio Crespi Università di Milano - INFN
faical azaiez IPN-ORSAY/IN2P3
Francesco Recchia University and INFN Padova
François DIDIERJEAN IPCH - DRS
Gilbert Duchene IPHC-DRS CNRS/UdS
Gilles de FRANCE GANIL
Giovanna Benzoni MI
Gregory Lehaut IPNL
Henning Schaffner GSI Helmholtzzentrum fuer Schwerionenforschung
Herbert Hess IKP Cologne
Jerzy Grebosz IFJ PAN
Joa Ljungvall CSNSM
Johan Nyberg Uppsala University
John Cresswell University of Liverpool
john simpson Daresbury Laboratory
John Strachan Daresbury Laboratory
Jose' Javier Valiente-dobon LNL
Juergen Eberth University of Cologne
Juergen Gerl GSI
Marc Labiche STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Maria Doncel University of Salamanca
Marie-Delphine SALSAC CEA Saclay
Michael Reese Technische Universitaet Darmtstadt
Michael Schlarb TU Muenchen
Michel TRIPON GANIL CNRS
Michele Gulmini LNL
Miroslaw Zieblinski IFJ PAN
Mohammed Kaci IFIC
NABIL KARKOUR CSNSM/IN2P3/CNRS
Nadine REDON IPN Lyon
Namita Goel GSI
NGO Luyen CSNSM
Nicolas Dosme CSNSM
Nikolaus Kurz GSI
Olivier Stezowski IPN Lyon
Pankaj Joshi The University of York
Pete Jones University of Jyväskylä
Peter Reiter IKP University of Cologne
Pietro Benedetto Molini LNL
Reiner Kruecken TU Munich
Roberto Isocrate PD
Roberto Menegazzo INFN - Sezione di Padova
Roman Gernhäuser TU-Munich
Ryan Kempley University of Surrey
Samantha Colosimo University of Liverpool
Santo Lunardi Dipartimento di Fisica, Universita' di Padova
Sergio Brambilla I.N.F.N.-MI
Simon Perrier CSNSM
Stephane Pietri GSI
Steven Moon University of Liverpool
Timo Bloch Institut fuer Kernphysik, TU Darmstadt
Tobias Habermann GSI
Victor Pucknell STFC UK
Wolfram Korten CEA-Saclay
Xavier LAFAY CSNSM
Zsolt Podolyak University of Surrey