8-10 April 2019
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

170 participants

Registrazione

Cognome Nome Istituzione
Alexandrov Andrey Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare - Sezione di Napoli
Ambrosino Fabio Università e Sezione INFN, Napoli
Antonelli Vito Dipartimento di Fisica Università Studi di Milano e INFN Milano
Antonello Massimiliano INFN (Sez. Milano) - Università degli studi dell'Insubria
Arcadi Giorgio Universita di Roma 3
Arcangeletti Chiara Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare - Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Archilli Flavio LNF - INFN
Bartolini Matteo Univ. Genova e INFN Genova
Basilico Davide UniMi / INFN
Bellenghi Chiara Università di Roma La Sapienza/INFN - Sezione di Roma
Bertacchi Valerio Scuola Normale Superiore e INFN Pisa
Betti Federico University and INFN Bologna
Bettoni Diego LNL
Bonvini Marco INFN Sezione di Roma 1
Bordone Marzia Universität Siegen
Borsato Martino Physikalisches Institut Heidelberg
Brizzolari Claudia Università degli Studi di Milano-Bicocca - dipartimento di Fisica
Bruni Graziano INFN Sezione di Bologna
Buonocore Luca Universita' di Napoli Federico II, INFN sezione di Napoli e Universita' di Zurigo
Busoni Giorgio Max Planck Institute for Nuclear Physics, Heidelberg
Caccianiga Lorenzo Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Cadeddu Matteo INFN e Università degli Studi di Cagliari
Cambiè Giorgio Università di Roma 2 Tor Vergata
Camerlingo Maria Teresa Università Roma Tre- Sezione INFN Roma Tre
Campajola Luigi Dip. Fisica "Ettore Pancini" Università Federico II e INFN sez Napoli
Cappella Fabio INFN-ROMA
Capriotti Lorenzo Università e INFN, Bologna
Carducci Giovandomenico Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare
Carfora Luca University Tor Vergata
Carratta Giuseppe Università e INFN, Bologna
Casolaro Pierluigi INFN-Napoli
Catanzani Enrico Università degli Studi di Perugia - INFN sezione di Perugia
Cecchi Claudia Università si Perugia e infn PG
Chiarelli Giorgio INFN Sezione di Pisa
Ciarma Andrea Università degli studi di Roma La Sapienza
Cirotto Francesco INFN Napoli & Università degli studi di Napoli Federico II
Colalillo Roberta Università "Federico II" e INFN Napoli
Contino Roberto Scuola Normale Superiore
Cortopassi Alessandro Costruzioni Apparecchiature Elettroniche Nucleari - CAEN SPA
Corvino Michele Università e INFN Napoli
Costantini Antonio INFN - Sezione di Bologna
D'Ambrosio Giancarlo INFN Sezione di Napoli
D'Andrea Valerio Università dell'Aquila & Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Da Rold Alessandro Università e INFN di Trieste
De Fazio Fulvia INFN Bari
De Iorio Agostino Università di Napoli
De Lellis Giovanni INFN Napoli
De Nardo Guglielmo Univ. di Napoli Federico II e INFN
De Pietro Giacomo INFN and Univ. Roma Tre
De Rosa Gianfranca INFN Napoli
Delle Rose Luigi Università di Firenze
Di Domenico Maria Rosaria Università di Siena - INFN Pisa
Di Gangi Pietro Università di Bologna - INFN Sezione di Bologna
Di Lorenzo Stefano GSSI
Di Luzio Luca Università di Pisa
Di Micco Biagio Università degli Studi di Roma Tre
Dimiccoli Francesco 1988
Donnini Federico INFN sezione di Roma Tor Vergata & SSDC-ASI
Drago Marco Gran Sasso Science Institute and INFN-lNGS
Fael Matteo University of Siegen
Faraj Mohammed University of Udine
Farinelli Riccardo INFN - Ferrara
Fedele Marco ICCUB
Ferrari Fabio INFN and University of Bologna
Filaci Manuele Università degli Studi di Genova
Fiorillo Damiano Francesco Giuseppe Università di Napoli "Federico II"
Follega Francesco Maria Università degli studi di Trento e TIFPA - INFN
Fontanesi Elisa Università & INFN Bologna
Francavilla Paolo INFN Pisa
Frattari Guglielmo Sapienza Università di Roma e INFN Sezione di Roma 1
Gebbia Giuseppe Università di Trento
Gherardi Valerio SISSA
Giugliano Carmen INFN e Università di Ferrara
Giusti Davide Università degli Studi Roma Tre and INFN Sezione di Roma Tre
Gravili Francesco Giuseppe Università del Salento & INFN Lecce
Guiducci Luigi Università e INFN Bologna
Guzzi Luca Università & INFN Milano Bicocca
Iemmi Fabio Università di Bologna & INFN
Iyer Abhishek Muralidhar INFN Sezione di Napoli
Khiali Behrouz INFN sezione di Roma Tor Vergata & SSDC-ASI
Lapertosa Alessandro INFN Genova
Lauria Adele Dipartimento di Fisica dell'Università di Napoli
Lavorgna Marco Università degli studi di Napoli "Federico II" e INFN Napoli
Leonardi Roberto INFN, sezione di Perugia
Lezki Samet Universita e INFN Bari
Longarini Iacopo Sapienza Università di Roma e INFN Roma1
Loporchio Serena Università & INFN Bari
Lubrano Pasquale INFN Perugia
Lucente Michele CP3 - UCLouvain
Magro Jacopo Università di Udine
Manca Elisabetta Scuola Normale Superiore, INFN Pisa & CERN
Mancini Giada LNF INFN
Mangano Michelangelo CERN
Manuzzi Daniele Università e INFN di Bologna
Marcelli Nadir INFN sezione di Roma "Tor Vergata"
Mariani Valentina INFN Perugia
Martinelli Luca Università e INFN Roma Tre
Massarotti Paolo INFN Napoli e Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Mastroianni Stefano INFN Napoli
Mattone Cristina Costruzioni Apparecchiature Elettroniche Nucleari - CAEN SPA
Meloni Simone Università degli studi & INFN Milano Bicocca
Merola Leonardo Università di Napoli Federico II e INFN Napoli
Merola Mario Università di Napoli Federico II e INFN Napoli
Meucci Manuel Università Sapienza/INFN Roma 1
Mirra Marco INFN - Sezione di Napoli
Mitridate Andrea Scuola Normale Superiore
Monti Fabio University and INFN Milano-Bicocca
Morisi Stefano Università Federico II di Napoli
Moscati Marta Karlsruhe Institute of Technology
Mungo Davide Pietro INFN Milano
Murgia Riccardo SISSA, Trieste
Murrone Alessia Università degli Studi di Milano & INFN Milano
Muzzetto Piera Università degli studi di Cagliari
Napolitano Marco INFN, Sezione di Napoli
Nath Atanu INFN - Sezione di Napoli
O'Hanlon Daniel INFN Bologna
Oberhof Benjamin LNF INFN
Osteria Giuseppe INFN Sezione di Napoli
Panci Paolo Laboratori nazionali del Gran Sasso
Parenti Andrea INFN e Università degli Studi di Firenze
Pedrini Daniele INFN Milano Bicocca
Pelliccioni Mario INFN Torino
Pezzotti Lorenzo Università di Pavia & INFN Sezione di Pavia
Picciau Emmanuele Università di Cagliari
Pilato Riccardo Nunzio INFN Sezione di Pisa, Università di Pisa
Pillera Roberta INFN e Università degli Studi di Bari "Aldo Moro"
Pinci Davide INFN - Sezione di Roma1
Pizzimento Luca INFN & Università degli studi di Roma Tor Vergata
Porzio Alberto INFN - sez. di Napoli
Primo Amedeo Università di Zurigo
Principe Antonio Università di Bologna
Rettaroli Alessio INFN-LNF e Università degli studi Roma Tre
Ricci Alessandro Maria INFN sezione di Genova
Ricciardi Giulia Diprtimento di Fisica Università di Napoli Federico II
Rignanese Luigi Pio INFN Bologna
Rossi Eleonora INFN Roma Tre
Rossini Lorenzo Università degli Studi di Milano - INFN Milano
SCOTTI VALENTINA Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II - INFN Sezione di Napoli
Sabetta Luigi Sapienza università di roma e INFN Roma1
Saitta Biagio Sezione INFN Cagliari
Sanfilippo Simone INFN and Univ. Roma 3
Santorelli Pietro Dipartimento di Fisica "E. Pancini" Università di Napoli Federico II - INFN Sezione di Napoli
Saviano Ninetta THEP, Mainz University
Savina Pierpaolo Università del Salento, INFN Sezione di Lecce
Serini Davide Università degli Studi di Bari e INFN Bari
Sestini Lorenzo INFN Padova e Università Padova
Signorile-Signorile Chiara Università degli Studi di Torino
Silvestre Gianluigi INFN Sezione di Perugia
Simone Federica Maria INFN Bari
Siri Beatrice Università degli Studi di Genova, INFN Genova
Sorbara Matteo Università di Roma Tor Vergata e INFN Sezione Roma Tor Vergata
Spadaro Norella Elisabetta Università degli Studi di Milano - INFN Milano
Taoso Marco INFN Sezione di Torino
Todome Kazuki INFN Bologna
Tornago Marta Università degli Studi di Torino
Tosi Mia Universita' degli Studi di Padova
Tosti Luca Università degli Studi di Perugia - INFN sezione di Perugia
Tramontano Francesco Università di Napoli Federico II
Trentadue Luca INFN Sezione di Milano Bicocca
Turrioni Cristiano University and INFN, Perugia
VENDITTI ROSAMARIA INFN, Bari
Valentinetti Sara INFN e Università di Bologna
Valore Laura Università di Napoli Federico II ed INFN Sezione di Napoli
Vannicola Damiano Sapienza Università di Roma e INFN Roma1
Varni Carlo INFN, Sezione di Genova
Vazzoler Federico Università degli studi di Trieste & INFN sezione Trieste
Venturini Elena SISSA
Veronesi Michele Nikhef
Vignaroli Natascia INFN Padova
Vittori Camilla Università di Bologna e INFN
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×