17 December 2018
INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

96 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akira Mochihashi KIT
Alessandra Fantoni INFN - LNF
Alessandro Drago INFN-LNF
Alessandro Gallo LNF-INFN
Alessandro Scordo Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati INFN
Alessandro Stecchi LNF
Alessandro Variola LNF-INFN
Andrea Ghigo INFN-LNF
Andrea Liedl INFN-LNF
Andrea Mazzolari infn ferrara
Andrzej Kupsc Uppsala University
Angelo Stella INFN-LNF
Antonella Balerna INFN-LNF
Antonio De Santis LNF
Antonio Di Domenico Sapienza University of Rome and INFN Roma
Antonio Falone INFN-LNF
Antonio Passeri INFN ROMA Tre
Antonio Spallone LNF-INFN
Carlo Guaraldo LNF-INFN
Catalina Curceanu LNF-INFN
Caterina Bloise LNF-INFN
Catia Milardi INFN-LNF
Daniela Ferrucci LNF-INFN
Daniele del Re Universita' Sapienza and INFN Roma
Dario Moricciani LNF
David Alesini INFN - LNF
Diana Sirghi INFN-LNF
Elisabetta Pace INFN - LNF
Emanuele Pace INFN - LNF
Emiko Hiyama RIKEN - Kyushu University
Enrico Nardi LNF
Erika De Lucia INFN-LNF
Fara Cioeta LNF-INFN
Fausto Casaburo University " La sapienza"
Florin Sirghi INFN-LNF
Francesca Addesa INFN Roma 1
Francesca Galluccio INFN Napoli
Francesco Ghio Istituto Superiore di Sanità, Roma
Francesco Iacoangeli INFN Roma 1
Francesco Lacava Università Sapienza - INFN Roma
Frank Zimmermann CERN
Gianmario Cesarini INFN Roma 1
giovanni bonvicini wayne state university
giuliano franchetti GSI
Giuseppe Finocchiaro INFN - LNF
Glen White SLAC
Jacqueline Keintzel TU Vienna
Johann Zmeskal Stefan Meyer Institute for Subatomic Physics
John Fox Stanford University
John Jowett CERN
Katsunobu Oide CERN
Kristian Piscicchia LNF, INFN
LAURA BANDIERA INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Lenny Rivkin EPFL and PSI
Levan Kankadze LNF
Luca De Paolis LNF-INFN
Lucia Sabbatini INFN - LNF
Luisa Spallino LNF
Magdalena Skurzok INFN-LNF
Manuela Boscolo INFN/LNF
Marcello Rotondo INFN-LNF
Marco Angelucci LNF
Marco Garattini CERN
Marco Miliucci INFN LNF
Mariangela Cestelli Guidi INFN-LNF
Mario Antonelli LNF
Marlene Tuchler SMI Vienna
Martina Luciani INFN - LNF
Massimiliano Bazzi LNF
Massimo Giovannozzi CERN
Mihai liescu INFN-LNF
Mikhail Zobov INFN-LNF
Monica Bertani LNF-INFN
Nadia Pastrone INFN-TO
Oleg Malyshev STFC Daresbury Laboratory
Oscar BLANCO INFN-LNF
Paola Gianotti LNF
Paolo Chiggiato CERN
Paolo Valente INFN Roma
Paolo Walter Cattaneo INFN Pavia
Patrizia de Simone LNF-INFN
Pierluigi Campana LNF-INFN
Raffaele Del Grande LNF-INFN
Roberto Cimino LNF-INFN
Salvatore Caschera INFN-LNF
Sara Casalbuoni KIT
Shahram Rahatlou Sapienza & INFN ROMA
Shalva Bilanishvili INFN - Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
simone bini INFN-LNF
Stefano Piano INFN sez. Trieste
Sultan Dabagov LNF
Susanna Guiducci INFN-LNF
Tatiana Pieloni EPFL
walter scandale cern
Yuan Zhang Institute of High Energy Physics, CAS
Yunhai Cai SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×