23-28 September 2018
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

166 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Akinori Irizawa ISIR, Osaka University
Alberto Fazzi INFN-MI and Politecnico di Milano - Dip Energia
Aldo Spallone Embassy of Italy in Russian Federation
Aleksandr Kubankin Belgorod National Research University
Aleksandr Legkodymov BINP
Aleksandr Ponomarenko NRNU MEPhI
Aleksandr Savchenko NRNU MEPhI
Aleksei Rusetskii P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute Russian Academy of Sciences
Alessandro Bertolin INFN Sezione di Padova
Alessandro Curcio CERN
Alessandro Scordo Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati INFN
ALEXANDER ARYSHEV KEK
Alexander Lobko Institute for Nuclear Problems, Belarusian State University
Alexander Potylitsyn Tomsk Polytechnic University
Alexander Shchagin Belgorod State University
Alexei Sytov INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Alexey Dik P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Alexey Gogolev Tomsk polytechnic university
Alexey Pronikov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Alexey Tishchenko National Research Nuclear University "MEPhI"
Alfio TORRISI Nuclear Physics Institute, AS CR
Alice Levkovich INP BSU
Alpik Mkrtchyan Institute of Applied Problems of Physics NAS RA, National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University, Belgorod National Research University
Anastasiia Feshchenko NRNU MEPhI
Anatoly Konkov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Andrea Ghigo INFN-LNF
Andrey Oleinik Royal Holloway, University of London
Andrey Tyukhtin Saint-Petersburg State University
Anna Kotanjyan Yerevan State University
Anton Babaev Tomsk Polytechnic University
Antonio Davide Polosa Sapienza University of Rome
Anush Sargsyan Institute of Applied Problems of Physics NAS RA
Aram Saharian Institute of Applied Problems in Physics NAS RA
Arsen Batchaev ITALYX
Augusto Marcelli INFN - LNF
Aurelian Marcu National Institute for Laser Plasma and Radiation Physics
Behnam Azadegan Hakim Sabzevari University
Bruno Paroli Università degli Studi di Milano
Cecilia d'Ambrosio Borselli Università La Sapienza Dipartimento SBAI
Cristina Vaccarezza LNF
Daniela Napoleoni INFN LNF
danilo giulietti Physics Department of the Pisa University
Daria Danilova National Research Nuclear University "MEPhI"
Daria Sergeeva National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Dariush Hampai Istituto Nazionale di Fisica Nucleare - Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Dina Badreeva National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Dmitry Lyakin NRC Kurchatov Institute
Dmitry Shkitov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Dong Wang Tsinghua University
Edouard Tsyganov Cold Fusion Power, International
Egor Kurnikov NRNU MEPhI
Emilio Capitolo LNF - INFN
Enrico Bagli INFN
Eugene Bulyak NSC KIPT
Evgenii Frolov P.N. Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Evgeny Mazur National Research Center Kurchatov Institute
Fabrizio Bisesto INFN-LNF
Francesca Casarin Calenda LNF INFN
Francesca Galluccio INFN-NA
Gennady Naumenko Tomsk Polytechybc University
Gero Kube Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron (DESY)
Giacomo Germogli INFN Ferrara
Gianluca Cavoto Sapienza Univ. Roma
Giovanni Mazzitelli LNF
Giuseppe Costa University of Messina
giuseppe dattoli ENEA
Giuseppe Pitta DE.TEC.TOR. Srl
Guido Giorgi Vacuum FAB Srl
H.-Ulrich (Uli) Wienands Argonne National Laboratory
Hartmut Backe Institute for Nuclear Physics
Hayk Gevorgyan AANL (YerPhI)
Hongze Zhang Tsinghua University
Igor Kyryllin NSC "Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology"
Igor Vnukov Belgorod National Research University
Ilya Ashanin National Research Nuclear University
Irina Miloichikova Tomsk Polytechnic University
Jorge Eduardo Fernandez Alma Mater Studiorum University of Bologna
Julia Janz Tomsk Polytechnic University
Kirill Fedorov Royal Holloway University of London
Konstantin Korotchenko National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Konstantin Lekomtsev Royal Holloway University of London
Koryun Gevorgyan Yerevan State University
Kristina Vokhmyanina BelSU
LAURA BANDIERA INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Lekdar Gevorgian AANL (YerPhI)
Lixin Yan Department of Engineering Physics, Tsinghua University
Lorenzo Torrisi Dipartimento MIFT, Università di Messina, Italy
Luca Marchitto Istituto Motori-CNR
Luca Serafini INFN-Milan
Luigi Allocca Istituto Motori - CNR
Luigi Palumbo Sapienza University
Luis ROSO CLPU, Centro de Láseres Pulsados
Marco Galimberti Central Laser Facility, STFC, UKRI
Marco Garattini CERN and Imperial College London
Marco Romagnoni University of Ferrara
Mariapompea Cutroneo Nuclear Physics Institute(UJF)
Mario Antonelli LNF
Mario Galletti Instituto Superior Tecnico, Universidade de Lisboa
Massimo Ferrario INFN-LNF
Mattia Cipriani ENEA - CR Frascati
Mazzolari Andrea infn ferrara
Micola Bondarenco NSC Kharkov Institute of Physics & Technology
Mikael Lindholm Scandinova Systems AB
Mikhail Mazuritskiy Southern Federal University
Mikhail Negodaev P. N. Lebedev Physical Institute of the Russian Academy of Sciences.
Mikhail Shevelev Tomsk Polytechnic University
Mykhaylo Vysotskyy Kiev National Shevchenko Univ.
Nicola Neri INFN - Sezione di Milano
Nikolai Maksyuta Taras Shevchenko National University of Kyiv
Nikolai Shul'ga National Science Center "Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology"
Nikolay Kalashnikov National Research Nuclear University MEPhI
Oleg Bogdanov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Oleg Ivashchuk Belgorod National Research University
Oleksiy Fomin NSC Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology
Pavel Karataev Royal Holloway, University of London
Peter Aakersten ScandiNova Systems AB
Peter Kazinski Tomsk State University
Ramazan Nazhmudinov Belgorod National Research University
Riccardo Camattari University of Ferrara, Department of Physics and Earth Sciences
Riccardo De Angelis University of Pisa ℅ ENEA
Riccardo Pompili INFN
Robert CHEHAB LAL/IN2P3
Roberto Rossi CERN
Sergei Abdrashitov National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Sergei Stuchebrov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Sergey Galyamin Saint Petersburg State University
Sergey Maksimenko Institute for Nuclear Problems, Belarusian State University
Sergey Polozov NRNU MEPhI / NRC
Sergey Uglov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Sergii Fomin NSC "Kharkov Institute of Physics and Technology"
Sergii Trofymenko NSC "Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology"
Sergio Bartalucci LNF
Sergiy Shulga National Science Center "Kharkiv Institute of Physics and Technology"
Subhendu Ghosh Inter University Accelerator Centre
Sultan Dabagov LNF INFN
Szabina Török HAS Energy Research Centre
Tatiana Alekhina Saint-Petersburg State University
Timur Tukhfatullin Tomsk Polytechnic University
Vahram Parazian Institute of Applied Problems in Physics
Valentina Trunova Nikolaev Institute of Inorganic Chemistry Siberian Branch of the Russian Academy of Sciences
Valerio Mascagna Università degli Studi dell'Insubria & INFN Milano Bicocca
Valery Fedorov NRC "Kurchatov Institute" - PNPI
Vardazar Kotanjyan Yerevan State University
Victor Verzilov TRIUMF
Viktor Tikhomirov Institut for Nuclear Problems
Vincenzo Guidi University of Ferrara and INFN
Vincenzo Nassisi Università del Salento/INFN
Vipul Joshi Inter University Accelerator Centre
Vito Turco Università Del Salento
Vladimir Baryshevsky Research Institute for Nuclear Problems Belarussian State University
Vladimir Maisheev Institute for High Energy Physics
Vladimir Smolyanskiy National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Vladimir Vysotskii Kiev National Shevchenko Univ
Vladislav Syshchenko Belgorod National Research University
walter scandale cern
William Dunn Kansas State University, Radiation Measurement Applications Lab
Wolfgang Wagner NRNU MEPhI
Xavier Artru Université de Lyon, CNRS/IN2P3, IPNL
Xiatong Li Tomsk Polytechnic University
Yangmei Li University of Manchester
Yasushi HAYAKAWA LEBRA, Nihon University
Yuan Zhao University of Manchester
Yulia Kluchevskaia NRNU MEPHI
Yuri Kunashenko National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University; Tomsk State Pedagogical University
Yury Cherepennikov Tomsk Polytechnic University
Yury Eikhorn National Research Tomsk Polytechnic University
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×