January 15, 2018
Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

98 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Acheropita Mondera Corte dei Conti
Alberto Lerda INFN - TO
Alberto Masoni INFN
Alessandro Del Bove Orlandi INFN-AC
Alessia Capitani PRESID
Angela Dora Vittoria Di Virgilio INFN-Pisa
Angelo Caruso Provincia L'Aquila
Angelo Rivetti TO
Anna Di Ciaccio ROMA2
Anna Maria Carfora Ministero Economia e Finanze
Antonella Varaschin Ufficio Comunicazione
Antonino Zichichi
Antonio Amicuzzi TAR Abruzzo
Antonio Castricone Camera dei Deputati
Antonio Frittella Corte dei Conti
Antonio Insolia CT
Antonio Masiero PRESID
Antonio Passeri Roma Tre
Antonio Sevedio Arma dei Carabinieri
Antonio Zoccoli PRESID
Bruno Quarta INFN-AC
Carlo Morello INAF - Osservatorio Astrofisico di Torino
Carlo Rubbia Senato della Repubblica
Chiara Meroni MI
Daniele Dominici Universita' di Firenze
Daniele Pedrini MIB
Diego Bettoni INFN - LNL
Domenico Di Sabatino Provincia Teramo
Edoardo D'Alascio Comune di Teramo
Enzo Iarocci INFN-LNF
Ernesto Filoni TO
Ettore Fiorini INFN-MI
Ettore Ronconi INFN-AC
Eugenio Coccia GSSI
Eugenio Nappi BA
Fabio Bossi LNF
Fabio Zwirner PRESID
Ferroni Fernando PRESID
Francesco Ciardiello MIUR
Generoso Melilla Camera dei Deputati
Giancarlo Orlandi INFN-AC
Gioacchino Ranucci INFN
Giovanni Dionisio
Giovanni La Rana NA
Giovanni Lolli Regione Abruzzo
Giovanni Martino
Giulio Cesare Sottanelli Camera dei Deputati
Giuseppe Di Pangrazio Regione Abruzzo
Giuseppe Linardi Prefettura L'Aquila
Graziano Bruni BO
Laura Patrizii BO
Lorenzo Berardinetti Regione Abruzzo
Lucia Votano INFN-LNGS
Luciana Gentile ASI
Luciano D'Alfonso Regione Abruzzo
Luciano Maiani Università La Sapienza
Luigi Antonio Catelli Corte Appello L'Aquila
Luisa Cifarelli SIF
Manfred Lindner MAX-PLANCK-INSTITUT fuer Kernphysik
Manuela Allegri PRESID
Marcella Gargano MIUR
Marcello Priori PRESID
Marco Pallavicini INFN-GE
Marica Branchesi GSSI
Massimo Inguscio CNR
Maurizio Maria Busso INFN Section of Perugia
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Mezzetto INFN
Mauro Rossi INFN-LNF
Oliviero Cremonesi INFN-MI
Oscar Adriani FI
Paola Inverardi Università degli Studi L'Aquila
Piera Luisa Ghia IPNO-CNRS
Pierluigi Campana LNF
Piero Monacelli ROMA1
Pietro Mennini Procura Generale
Raffaele Tripiccione INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Renato Carletti INFN-AC
Riccardo Brugnera Universita' di Padova e INFN Padova
Rinaldo Rui TS
Roberto Battiston ASI
Roberto Pellegrini INFN-AC
Romeo Ricciuti
Salvatore Cerroni INFN-AC
Sergio Bertolucci Università di Bologna
Simona Fiori INFN-AC
Sonia Gentiloni INFN
Speranza Falciano PRESID
Stefan Schönert TUM
Stefania Pezzopane Senato della Repubblica
Stefano Pirro INFN Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Susanna Marrangoni PRESID
Tommaso Miele Corte dei Conti
Tommaso Navarra Ente Parco Gran Sasso e Monti della Laga
Valerio Italo Vercesi PV
Veronica Buccheri INFN-AC
Vittoria D'Incecco Camera dei Deputati
Wolfango Plastino Roma Tre University - INFN Roma Tre