11-15 May 2009
Hotel Cala di Lepre - Palau
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

124 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Colla Universita' di Roma Sapienza e INFN Roma 1
Alberto Forti INFN-CNAF
Alberto Masoni INFN Sezione di Cagliari
Alessandra Casotto INFN Sezione di Padova
Alessandra Doria INFN Napoli
Alessandro Brunengo INFN Genova
Alessandro De Salvo INFN Roma1
Alessandro Di Girolamo CERN/INFN
Alessandro Italiano INFN-CNAF
Alessandro Paolini INFN-CNAF
Alessia Spitaleri INFN-LNS
Alessio Cavalieri Universita' di Parma
Alfio Lazzaro INFN Milan
Andrea Baldini INFN - Milano
Andrea Chierici INFN-CNAF
Andrea Dainese INFN Legnaro
Angelo Carbone INFN-Bologna
Antonella Monducci INFN - Bologna
Antonia Ghiselli CNAF
Antonio Candiello INFN Padova
Antonio Silvestri INFN Cagliari
Armando Fella INFN CNAF
Barbara Martelli INFN CNAF
Claudia Ciocca CNAF-INFN and University of Bologna
Claudio Bisegni LNF-INFN
Claudio Grandi INFN - Bologna
Concezio Bozzi INFN Sezione di Ferrara
Cristina Bulfon INFN - Roma
Cristina Vistoli INFN CNAF
Dael Maselli INFN
Daniela Anzellotti INFN Roma
Daniela Bortolotti INFN - Bologna
Daniele Mura Consozio Cosmolab/INFN
Danilo D'Angelo INFN Roma
Dario Barberis Università & INFN Genova
David Rebatto INFN - Milano
Davide Salomoni INFN CNAF
Diana Cresti INFN Sezione di Padova
Doina Cristina Aiftimiei INFN-Padova
Domenico Diacono INFN Sezione di Bari
Elisabetta Vilucchi INFN-LNF
Enrico M. V. Fasanelli INFN - Lecce
Eric Frizziero INFN - PD
federica fanzago infn padova
FEDERICO CALZOLARI Scuola Normale Superiore - INFN PISA
Filippo Pascolo Dipartimento di Fisica - INFN - Udine
Flavio Vella INFN Sez. Perugia
Francesco Di Renzo INFN Parma
Francesco Ferrera INFN-LNS
Francesco Giacomini INFN - CNAF
Francesco Noferini CNAF
Franco Brasolin INFN Bologna
Franco Leveraro Universita' Statale di Milano
Fulvio Galeazzi INFN Roma3
Giacinto Donvito INFN-Bari
Gian Mario Mereu INFN Cagliari
Gian Piero Siroli Dipart. di Fisica, Univ. di Bologna - INFN Sez. di Bologna
Gianpaolo Carlino INFN Napoli
Giorgio Riccobene INFN-LNS
Giorgio Pietro Maggi INFN and Politecnico di Bari
Giovanni De Donatis INFN
Giulia Vita Finzi CNAF
Giuseppe Andronico INFN CT
Giuseppe Patania INFN SEZIONE DI TORINO
Ivo Saccarola INFN - Padova
laura perini Milano Università e INFN
Leonardo Carminati INFN Milano
leonardo sala INFN
Luca Carbone INFN Milano Bicocca
Luca Livraghi Datamatic Sistemi & Servizi Spa
luciano gaido INFN - Torino
Lucio Strizzolo I.N.F.N. Trieste
Luigi Zangrando INFN
Marco Bencivenni INFN - CNAF
Marco Cecchi INFN CNAF
marco paganoni univ milano-bicocca e INFN
Marco Serra INFN Roma
marco verlato INFN
Massimo Calabrese Nexsan Technologies/Iunxitech Srl
Massimo Masera Universita' di Torino e INFN
massimo pistolese INFN sezione Milano
Matteo Mara INFN
Mauro Morandin INFN - Padova
Michele Gulmini INFN Legnaro
michele michelotto infn padova
Mirco Mazzucato INFN CNAF e Padova
Ombretta Pinazza INFN Bologna
Paolo Dini INFN Sezione di Milano-Bicocca
Paolo Lo Re INFN Sez. Napoli
Paolo Salvestrini CNR-INFM
pasquale troisi datamatic spa
Patrizia Calligola INFN Bologna
Peter Solagna INFN Padova
Riccardo Brunetti INFN Sezione di Torino
Riccardo Gervasoni I.N.F.N. Sezione di Bari
Riccardo Veraldi INFN - CNAF
Riccardo Zappi INFN-CNAF
Riccardo M. Cefalà INFN Sez. Perugia
Roberto Alfieri INFN Parma
Roberto Covati INFN Parma
roberto dognini AMD
Roberto Gomezel INFN Trieste
Roberto Lulli INFN - Roma2
Rossana Chiaratti INFN Padova
Ruggero Ricci INFN-LNF
Samir Gomaa Mactronics srl
sara bertocco INFN - PD
SEBASTIANO SCHIFANO University and INFN Ferrara
Sergio Fantinel INFN-LNL/PD
Silvia Resconi INFN
Silvio Pardi INFN Sez. Napoli
Simone Dalla Fina INFN-Padova
Stefano Bagnasco INFN Torino
Stefano Barberis INFN - Milano
Stefano Stalio LNGS
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Tiziana Ferrari INFN CNAF
Tommaso Colombo INFN-Pavia
Tullio Macorini INFN Trieste
Valeria Ardizzone INFN Catania
Valerio Venturi INFN CNAF
Vincenzo Ciaschni INFN
Vincenzo Vagnoni INFN
Vladimir Sapunenko INFN-CNAF