22-26 May 2017
Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

118 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Agnese Martini INFN-LNF
Alessandro Brunengo INFN - Genova
Alessandro De Salvo ROMA1
Alessandro Nettis DellEMC
Alessandro Staniscia Navionics
Alfredo Nulli Pure Storage
Andrea Meschini GSSI
Antonella Monducci INFN - Bo
Antonio Budano ROMA3
Antonio Silvestri INFN
Barbara Caccia Istituto Superiore di Sanità - Roma1
Barbara Demin INFN-LNGS
Carlo Farinelli STM ITALIA SPA
Claudia Battista INFN e GARR
Claudia Lazzaro INFN-PD
Claudio Bisegni LNF
Claudio Galli INFN-CNAF
Claudio Grandi BO
Claudio Pelosi QNAP Srl
concettina maiolino lns-infn
Corrado Giustozzi AgID - CERT-PA
Cristina Martellini Roma Tre University
Cristina Vistoli Cnaf
Dael Maselli LNF
Daniela Anzellotti ROMA1
Daniele Castri LNGS
Daniele Cesini CNAF
Daniele Maurizi PureStorage
Daniele Spiga INFN Perugia
Domenico Elia INFN Bari
Elena Cuoco EGO
Eleonora Bovo INFN - AC
emanuela caramagna PureStorage
Emanuele Leonardi INFN Roma
Emidio Maria Giorgio LNS
Enrico Becchetti PG
Enrico Fattibene INFN - CNAF
Enrico Pasqualucci INFN
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli LE
ENZO MARRO SUPERMICRO
Ettore Ronconi INFN AC
Fabrizio Chiarello INFN-PD
Federico Budano ROMA3
Federico Di Pierro Sezione di Torino
Federico Zani ROMA2
Francesco Giacomini CNAF
Francesco Piacentini Sapienza - Università di Roma
Francesco Serafini AC
francesco taurino cnr spin
Franco Semeria INFN - Bo
Gaetano Salina INFN Tor Vergata
Giancarlo Viola Consortium GARR
Gianluca Peco INFN
Gianpaolo Carlino Sezione di Napoli
Giovanni Lorenzo Napoleoni INFN
Giulia Grandi INFN
Giulio Settanta Roma Tre University
giuseppe ciaccio DIBRIS - Università di Genova
Gluca Meroni Supermicro
Ivo Saccarola INFN
Laura Perini Milano Università e Sezione INFN
Leandro Lanzi FI
Leonardo Cosmai INFN
Leonilda Gizzi INO-CNR
Lorenzo Rinaldi Bologna University and INFN
Loris Moretto DELL EMC
Luca Carbone Sezione Milano Bicocca
Luca Nervi DELL EMC
Luca Oliva E4 Computer Engineering SpA
Marco Briscolini Lenovo
Marco Corvo Universita' di Ferrara e INFN
Marco Marletta GARR
Marco Selvi INFN Bologna
marco serra INFN Roma
MARIKA LILLA PURESTORAGE
Massimo Carboni LNF
Massimo Pistoni LNF
Matteo Caruso ROMA 2
Matteo Duranti PG
Matteo Manzali INFN
maurilio cuneo stmitalia
Michele Della Rocca Ecra Srl
Michele Gulmini INFN-LNL
Michele Michelotto INFN - PD
Michele Punturo INFN Perugia
Michele Tota INFN-LNF
Mirko Corosu INFN
Mirko Mariotti University of Perugia
Paolo Bianco DELL EMC
Paolo Lo Re Sezione di Napoli dell'INFN
Paolo Saggese INFN sez.ne di Milano
Pasquale Troisi Overland - ECRA
Piero Spinnato TIFPA - INFN
Piero Vicini ROMA1
Riccardo Smareglia INAF
Roberto Alfieri Parma Universita' e INFN
Roberto Cecchini FI
Roberto Giuliani LNGS
Roberto Lulli ROMA2
Roberto Sironi Dell spa
Rosario Esposito INFN Napoli
Rossana Chiaratti Sezione di Padova
Samir Gomaa Mactronics.IT srl
Sandra Parlati INFN-LNGS
Silvia Arezzini INFN - PI
Silvio Pardi Sezione di Napoli
Simone Ferretti Consortium GARR
Simone Sanfilippo INFN Roma 3
Stefano Antonelli INFN CNAF
Stefano Bagnasco INFN Torino
Stefano Giagu Sapienza Università di Roma and INFN Roma
Stefano Longo CNAF
Stefano Lusso INFN-TO
Stefano Stalio INFN - LNGS
Stefano Zani INFN CNAF
Tommaso Boccali PI
Tullio Macorini INFN Trieste
Walter Borreani INFN