19-28 March 2018
Dipartimento Interateneo di Fisica
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

128 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandra Andidaro Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Alessandra Diretto Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
ALESSANDRO FUSILLO Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
ALESSIA DE TULLIO Liceo B.Dottula
Alessia Gustolisi Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
ALESSIO DEROBERTIS I.I.S.S. "Majorana - Laterza"
Amos Elia Liceo Scientifico "Ludovico Pepe"
Andrea Mazzeo Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Andrea Nesta Liceo Scientifico "Scacchi"
Andrea Tartaglione Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Angelica Losito Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Anna Pilone Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
ANTONIA SCHINGARO Liceo B.Dottula
Antonio Modugno Liceo Scientifico-Artistico Statale "Galileo Galilei"
Aurora Sibio Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Carla Lamanna liceo scientifico L.Da Vinci
Caterina Borrelli Istituto di Istruzione Secondaria Superiore "Simone-Morea"
Chiara Saponaro Liceo Scientifico "Ludovico Pepe"
Claudia Signorile Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Claudio Calabrese Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Clelia Cerreto Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Cosimo Pasquarelli Liceo scientifico Salvemini Bari
Daniele Antonio Rutigliano Cavallo I.I.S.S "Simone-Morea"
Dario Antolini Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Dario Castrovilli Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Davide Centola Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Davide Checchia Liceo Scientifico Cartesio, Triggiano
Davide Cianciola Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Davide Sasso Liceo Scientifico Pepe
Delia Prior Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Denise De Benedictis Liceo scientifico Salvemini Bari
Domenico De Simone Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Domenico Ruotolo Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
DONATELLA MANSUETO Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
Donato Rizzi liceo scientifico L.Da Vinci
Edoardo Veneziani Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Emanuela Rella Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Erica Susca Liceo scientifico " Scacchi"
Erika Di Bari Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
FABIO CIRACI IIS PEPE CALAMO OSTUNI
Fabio De Giosa Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Fabio Spagnoletta Liceo scientifico Fermi Bari
FEDERICA ORLANDO I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
FEDERICA TURI I.I.S.S. "Majorana - Laterza"
FEDERICO BENNARDO IIS PEPE CALAMO OSTUNI
FLAVIA INNOMINATO IISS FERRARIS
Francensco Del Vecchio Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Francesca De Carlo Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
FRANCESCA MERIZI I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
Francesca Mezzapesa Liceo scientifico L.Da Vinci
FRANCESCA NAPOLI Liceo B.Dottula
Francesca Perrone IISS "Simone - Morea"
Francesca Vacca Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Francesco Dinardo Liceo Scientifico "Scacchi"
Francesco Favuzzi IISS FERRARIS
Francesco Ferrigni Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Francesco Paccione Liceo scientifico " Scacchi"
Francesco Enrico Teofilo I.I.S.S. "Simone-Morea", liceo scientifico
Gabriele Valentini IISS Simone-Morea
GIACOMO GERMINARIO IISS FERRARIS
Giancarlo Marzionne IISS Simone-Morea
Giorgio Cascelli Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Giovanni Maria De Pandis liceo scientifico Sante Simone
Girolamo Mastronuzzi Liceo Scientifico "L. Pepe"
GIULIA LISI Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
GIULIO RAFFAELE CAPECE MINUTOLO Liceo B.Dottula
Giuseppe Divincenzo Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
GIUSEPPE MASTROPASQUA IISS FERRARIS
Giuseppe Sicolo liceo scientifico "Galileo Galilei"
ILARIA PALMIOTTO IISS FERRARIS
LINDA de CANDIA IISS FERRARIS
Luana Masciulli Liceo scientifico L.Da Vinci
Luca Limongelli Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Luciano Guerriero Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Luigi Cassano Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Manuela Motolese I.I.S.S "Simone-Morea"
Marco Fanizzi IISS "Simone-Morea
Marco Marzulli Liceo scientifico " Scacchi"
MARIA ANNA ANACLERIO Liceo B.Dottula
Maria Antonietta Balducci Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
MARIA GRAZIA LAERA Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
Marialaura Episcopo Istituto di Istruzione Secondaria Superiore "Simone - Morea"
Mariangela Parisi IISS "Simone-Morea"
MARINA GENTILE Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
MARTA PIGNATELLI liceo scientifico PEPE
Martina Ranieri Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
MARTINO SPINOSA Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
Massimo Petrosino Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Mattia Salamida Liceo scientifico L.Da Vinci
MAURO SGURA LICEO SCIENTIFICO PEPE
MICHAELA DELUCA I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
Michele Montedoro Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
MICHELE TOLOSA I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
Michele Valerio Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
Miriam De palo Liceo Tarantino
Myriam De palo Liceo Tarantino
Nicola Biancofiore Liceo Scientifico "Scacchi"
Nicola Lavermicocca Liceo Scientifico "Scacchi"
Noa De Cristofaro Liceo Scientifico E. Fermi
Paolo Francesco Macchitella Liceo Scientifico "L. Pepe"
PIETRO MEZZINA IISS FERRARIS
PIETRO NATALE Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
REBECCA GALETTA Liceo B.Dottula
RICCARDO CUOCCI IISS FERRARIS
Roberta Licciardi Liceo scientifico Salvemini Bari
ROBERTA MOTTOLA Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
ROSA de CANDIA IISS FERRARIS
Rosalba Troiano Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Rosmery Locaputo Liceo Scientifico Sante Simone
Rossella Frugis IISS Simone Morea
Ruben Scaramuzzi Liceo "Scacchi"- Bari
SAMUELE MAGRO I.I.S.S. "Majorana - Laterza"
Sara Mastronardo Liceo Scientifico Pepe
SARA SANTAMARIA I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
SIMONE FERRANTE IISS FERRARIS
SIMONE PERRINI Liceo Scientifico L. Da Vinci
Simone Prete Liceo Scientifico "Ludovico Pepe"
Simone Sgaramella Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Simone Susca I.I.S.S Simone-Morea
Stefano Papa Liceo Scientifico "Nuzzi"
Susanna Fortunato Liceo Scientifico Scacchi Bari
TANYA DIOMEDA I.I.S.S. "Simone - Morea"
Tommaso De Bartolo Liceo Sceintifico E. Fermi
Vanessa Lococciolo Liceo Scientifico Pepe
VENANZIO LAERA I.I.S.S. "Majorana - Laterza"
VITO LARASPATA Liceo B.Dottula
Viviana Lippolis IISS "Simone-Morea"
WILLIAM BENNARDO IIS PEPE CALAMO OSTUNI
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×