Participant List

82 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adrian Oeftiger CERN
Agnieszka Chmielinska CERN, EPFL
Alessandro Citterio Paul Scherrer Institut
Alessandro Drago INFN/LNF
Alexandre Lasheen CERN
Alexei Blednykh Brookhaven National Laboratory
Alexey Burov Fermilab
Alexis Gamelin LAL
Andrea Mostacci Sapienza, University of Rome
Andrea Passarelli TU Darmstadt / CERN
Anna Pugliese University of Naples Federico II
Annalisa Romano CERN
Antonio Gilardi CERN
Benoit Salvant CERN
Boris Podobedov Brookhaven National Lab
Bruce Yee Rendon KEK/J-PARC
Bruni Christelle CNRS/LAL
Carlo Zannini ADAM
Chao Li Juelich Forschungszentrum
Christine Vollinger CERN
Christopher Prior STFC/RAL/ISIS
Claudia Tambasco École polytechnique fédérale de Lausanne (EPFL)
Daniel Ratner SLAC
Daria Astapovych TU Darmstadt
David Posthuma de Boer STFC/ISIS
Elena Shaposhnikova CERN
Eleonora Belli Sapienza - University of Rome
Erion Gjonaj Darmstadt University of Technology
Francesco Giordano CERN & Università degli studi di Napoli Federico II
Franziska Reimann University of Rostock
Gennady Stupakov SLAC
Giovanni Iadarola CERN
Giovanni Rumolo CERN
Haisheng Xu Institute of High Energy Physics of Chinese Academy of Sciences
Hannes Bartosik CERN
Hans-Walter Glock Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin für Materialien und Energie
Heiko Damerau CERN
Helga Timko CERN
Igor Zagorodnov Deutsches Elektronen-Synchrotron
Ingo Hofmann Technical University/GSI Darmstadt
Jean Delayen Old Dominion University
John Byrd LBNL
John Fox Stanford University and SLAC
Joël Repond CERN
Kai Tian SLAC
Karl Bane SLAC National Accelerator Laboratory
Kevin Li CERN
Lorenzo Teofili Universita' di Roma la Sapienza
Lotta Mether École polytechnique fédérale de Lausanne (EPFL)
Luca Sabato University of Sannio
LUIGI PALUMBO Università di Roma La Sapienza
Maria Rosaria Masullo INFN-Napoli
Mario Beck CERN / University of Rostock
Mauro Migliorati University of Rome La Sapienza and INFN - Roma1
Metral Elias CERN
Michael Blaskiewicz Brookhaven National Lab
Michael Plum Oak Ridge National Laboratory
Mikhail Zobov INFN LNF
Nicholas Evans Oak Ridge National Lab
Nicolas Mounet EPFL
nicolo' biancacci CERN
Olav Berrig CERN
Oliver Boine-Frankenheim Technische Universität Darmstadt
Patrick Kramer CERN
Rainer Wanzenberg DESY
Renato Fedele Dipartimento di Fisica "E. Pancini"
Riccardo Bartolini Diamond Light Source and University of Oxford
Robert Williamson ISIS, STFC
Ryutaro Nagaoka Synchrotron SOLEIL
Serena Persichelli LBL
Stefania Petracca Engineering Dept., University of Sannio and INFN
Stefano De Santis LBNL
Thomas Flisgen Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Timofey Zolkin Fermi National Accelerator Laboratory
Ursula van Rienen Rostock University
Uwe Niedermayer TEMF, TU Darmstadt
Vasileios Vlachodimitropoulos CERN
vittorio giorgio vaccaro INFN
Vladimir Kornilov GSI Helmholtzzentrum
Xavier Buffat CERN
Xiyang Huang Institute of High Energy Physics
Yong Ho Chin KEK
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×