24-28 May 2017
La Biodola - Isola d'Elba
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

63 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Aaron Vincent Imperial College London
Alberto Lusiani Scuola Normale Superiore and INFN, sezione di Pisa
Alessandra Filippi TO
Andrea Celentano INFN - Genova
Andrea Pocar University of Massachusetts, Amherst
Andrey Golutvin Imperial College/CERN
Angelo Scribano INFN - Pisa
Antonella Garzilli Leiden University
Cari Cesarotti Institut für Physik der Johannes Gutenberg-Universität Mainz
Christopher McCabe King's College London
Claudia Frugiuele Weizmann institute
Daniel Snowden-Ifft Occidental College
Davide Meloni Dipartimento di Matematica e Fisica, Roma Tre
Domenico D'Urso Università di Sassari e LNS
Elena Santopinto GE
Elton Smith Smith Jefferson Lab MS 12H3
Enrico Graziani INFN-ROMA3
Felix Yu JGU Mainz
Gaetano Marco Dallavalle INFN/BO
Ioannis Katsioulas CEA, Saclay
Jakub Scholtz Harvard
Joshua Ruderman New York University
Karl van Bibber Department of Nuclear Engineering, University of California, Berkeley
Krishna Prasad Nandivada Self Researcher
Laura Fabbri University and INFN of Bologna
Lou Hou Keong University of California, Berkeley
Luca Marsicano INFN Genova
Luca Gennaro Foggetta LNF
Marco Battaglieri GE
Marco Mirra Università Federico II di Napoli and INFN-Sezione di Napoli
Mariangela Bondi CT
Mario Macri' GE
Marzio De Napoli CT
Maurik Holtrop University of New Hampshire
MAURO RAGGI ROMA1
Maxim Pospelov Perimeter Institute/University of Victoria
Michael Hösgen University Bonn
Mike Williams MIT
Monica Verducci ROMA3
Nahuel Ferreiro Max Planck Institute for Physics
Nicola Turini SI
Paolo Privitera University of Chicago
Paolo Spagnolo PI
Paolo Valente INFN Roma
Patrick Achenbach Mainz University
Pierluigi Belli INFN Tor Vergata
Raffaella De Vita GE
Remington Thornton Indiana University
Riccardo Paoletti University of Siena and INFN
Rita Bernabei Università e sez. INFN di Roma Tor Vergata
Rocio Vilar Instituto de Fisica de Cantabria (CSIC-UC)
Sabato Stefano Caiazza KPH Institute - JGU Mainz
Simona Giovannella LNF
Stefano Davini GE
Stepan Stepanyan Jefferson Lab
Thomas Markiewicz SLAC
Timothy Nelson SLAC
Tommaso Chiarusi INFN-Sezione di Bologna
Valeria Sipala University of Sassari & INFN-LNS
Venelin Kozhuharov LNF & University of Sofia
Vishnu Zutshi Northern Illinois University
Walter Bonivento CA
Zourab (Zurab) Berejiani (Berezhiani) AQ