Participant List

104 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alen Khanbekyan Dipartimento di Fisica e scienze della terra, Università di Ferrara
Alessandro Pulcini Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Ana Petrinec Department of Physics, Faculty of Science (University of Zagreb)
Andrea Ficorella DII - University of Trento
andrea selce università roma tre
Andreo Crnjac Department of Physics, Faculty of Science, University of Zagreb
Antonio Bianchi Università di Torino
Antonio Branca INFN Padova
Askar Issatov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Benedetto Di Ruzza Department of Physics and Astronomy Padova University & INFN
Carlo Scian DFA Departement of Physic and Astronomy "Galileo Galilei"
Chenchen Sun University of Padova
Chiara Rossi EPFL
Claudia Brizzolari Università degli Studi dell'Insubria
Daniela Fiore Università della Calabria
Daniele Fasolo Università degli studi di Padova
Daniele Grosso University of Genoa, Department of Physics
Davide Giurisato Universita' Degli Studi Di Padova
Davide Pedretti INFN LNL
Davide Rosso Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro - INFN
Devis Pantano Padova University
Diego Ravarotto Consorzio RFX
Dmitry Testov University of Padova., INFN Padova
Domenico Calabro' INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Elena Voevodina Università di Napoli Federico II
Elisa Fumagalli Unige and INFN Genova
Emma Zachara AGH University of Science and Technology
Enrico Paccagnella Università degli Studi di Padova
Enrico Zanazzi University of Trento
Fabio Cossio Politecnico di Torino
Fabio Pellegrino ROMA1
Federico Lasagni Manghi INFN Bologna
Filippo Panazzolo Università degli Studi di Padova
Francesco Fienga Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II - INFN Napoli
Francesco Galizzi Università degli Studi di Bergamo
Francesco Sgarbossa Università degli Studi di Padova & associato LNL-INFN progetto Gamma
Fulvio Laudisio Università di Padova
Georgi Gorine CERN
Giacomo Gadda Department of Physics and Earth Sciences
Gianluigi Maggioni University of Padua - Department of Physics and Astronomy
Giovanni Pinaroli Università degli studi di Udine
Giovanni Torromeo INFN
Guido Pastore Università di Padova
Isidre Mateu CERN
Ivana Retkovac Šešelja Institute Ruđer Bošković
Jack Lindon University of Birmingham
Jacopo Bronuzzi CERN
Janina Löffler EPFL - Ecole Polytechnique Fédérale de Lausanne
John Cotterill University of Birmingham
Katarzyna Hadynska Klek INFN LNL
Laura Zani University and INFN of Pisa
Levent Kaya Institute of Nuclear Physics Cologne
Liliana Mou INFN-LNL
Luca Benetti Sitael S.p.A.
Luca Lotto Consorzio RFX
Luca Malinverno Università degli Studi dell'Insubria
Luca Minzoni Università degli Studi di Ferrara
Marcello Campajola Department of Physics, University of Naples Federico II
Marco Campeotto Università di Padova
Marco D'Incecco INFN-LNGS
Marco Ferrero INFN Torino
Marco Prata INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Maria Marcisovska Institute of Physics, ASCR Prague
Mario Tessaro INFN Padova
Marko Brajković Department of Physics, Faculty of Science, University of Zagreb
Matteo Bertoncello Università degli Studi di Padova
Michela Vesco Dipartimento di Fisica UNIPD
Nikita Kirilkin Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Nikola Vukman Ruder Boskovic Institute
Omar Hammad Ali University of Turin
Pamela Cambianica Centro di studi e attività spaziali 'Giuseppe Colombo' - CISAS
Paolo Cocconi INFN - LNL
Patryk Pasterny AGH University of Science and Technology
Paula Manzano Rodríguez INTA
Pavel Chubunov Branch of JSC ''URSC"-"ISDE"
Pedro Almeida FCT Fundacao para a Ciencia e a Tecnologia
PEDRO MARTIN CNA - CENTRO NACIONAL DE ACELERADORES
Pierluigi Casolaro Università degli Studi di Napoli Federico II
Rajeev Ranjan University of Naples "Parthenope"
Ramshan Kugathasan Infn Torino
Riccardo Giubilato Centro di Ateneo di Studi e Attività Spaziali "Giuseppe Colombo" - CISAS
Robert Hetzenegger Institute of Nuclear Physics Cologne
ROBERTO RIZZIERI C.N.R. - CONSORZIO RFX
Rosaria Annalisa Intonti Università degli Studi di Bari "A.Moro"-DIPARTIMENTO INTERATENEO DI FISICA
Ruggero Milazzo Dipartimento di Fisica ed Astronomia "Galileo Galilei", Università degli Studi di Padova
Sabrina Perella Università degli Studi di Napoli "Federico II" and INFN
Sabyasachi Siddhanta INFN Cagliari
Sara Maria Carturan University of Padova, Dept. of Physics and Astronomy
Serge Nagorny Gran Sasso Science Institute
Sergio Sampedro INTA
Sidoti Antonio INFN - Sezione di Bologna
Simona Cometti INFN TO
Stefano Bonaldo DEI - Unipd
Stefano Latorre INFN Milano
Stefano Vandelli, PhD VND Group
Tasneem Rashid LAL-Orsay
Tomas Benka FNSPE CTU in Prague
Tullio Grassi Univ of Maryland
valentina scotti INFN sezione di Napoli
Valerio Mascagna Università degli Studi dell'Insubria
Virginia Boldrini University of Padova, Physics and Astronomy Department
Vitor Ângelo Paulino de Aguiar São Paulo University
WALTER RANIERO LNL-INFN
Weishuai Cheng INFN Torino
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×