20-23 September 2017
INFN Laboratori Nazionali di Legnaro
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

81 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alberto Longhitano INFN LNS
Alberto Monetti LNL
Alessio Galatà LNL
Andrea Calore LNL
Andrea Denker Helmholtz-Zentrum Berlin
Antonino Caruso LNS
Artur Tiede ZAG Zyklotron AG
Augusto Lombardi LNL
Brian Jones KVI-CART University of Groningen
Carlo De Martinis University of Milan & INFN
David Mascali LNS
Dmitry Popov DLNP, JINR
Donald May Cyclotron Institute, Texas A&M University
Faisal Alrumayan King Faisal Specialist Hospital and Research Centre
Gaia Pupillo LNL
Galina Asova INRNE
Galina Karamysheva Karamysheva JINR
Gianfranco Prete LNL
Gianfranco Vecchio INFN LNS
Giuseppe Castro LNS
Giuseppe Costa LNS
Giuseppe Gallo LNS
Grazia D'Agostino INFN-LNS
Grigori Shirkov Joint Institute for Nuclear Research
Hanna Skliarova LNL-INFN
Hermann Schweickert ZAG Zyklotron AG
Holger Jensen Copenhagen University Hospital
Igor Kalagin JINR
Iroshi Inoue Mitsubishi Electric
Jarno Van de Walle IBA
Juan Esposito LNL
JUERGEN DUPPICH PAUL SCHERRER INSTITUT
Karim Butalag Best theratronics
Laurent Standaert Université Catholique de Louvain
Leandro Piazza Best Theratronics Ltd
Liliana Mou LNL
Lorenzo Pranovi LNL
Loris Antoniazzi LNL
Luca Silvestrin PD
Lucia Sarchiapone LNL
Luciano Calabretta LNS
Marc Loiselet UCL
Marco Schippers Paul Scherrer Institute
Maria Luisa Allegrini LNL
Mario Maggiore LNL
Mark Carlson Best Cyclotron Systems
Markus Ehrenfried Siemens Molecular Imaging
Matteo Gobbo LNL
Maurizio Montis INFN-LNL
Mauro Giacchini LNL
Michele Contran LNL
Micòl Pasquali FE
Nancy Postiau Université Catholique de Louvain
Olaf Felden Forschungszentrum Jülich
Oleg Karamyshev JINR
Omae Kamalou GANIL
Pasquale Luca De Ruvo LNL
Pauli Heikkinen University of Jyvaskyla, Finland
Pedro Calvo Portela CIEMAT
Petra Martini LNL
Pierfrancesco Mastinu LNL
Piergiorgio Antonini LNL
Pietro Zanetti Best Theratronics Ltd
Ralf Gebel Forschungszentrum Juelich
Richard Johnson Best Theratronics Ltd
Sara Cisternino LNL-INFN
Saverio Braccini University of Bern
Sergey Bogomolov JINR
Stefan Johansson Turku PET Centre
Stefano Frega Leybold
Sytze Brandenburg KVI Center for Advanced Radiation Technoogy; University of Groningen
Taneli Kalvas University of Jyvaskyla
Teodor Boiesan Best Theratronics Ltd.
Tetsuya Nakanishi Nihon University
Vincent Berghmans Jema S.A.
Viplav Gupta German Cancer Research Center
Vladimir Malinin JINR
Vladimir Ryjkov Best Theratronics Ltd
Wiel Kleeven IBA
Yi-Nong Rao TRIUMF
Yuto Nakashima Hitachi, Ltd. Reseach & Development Group
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×