6th International DAMPE Workshop

Europe/Rome
Lecce, ITALY

Lecce, ITALY

Piazza Tancredi, 7
Description
The 6th DAMPE workshop will be held in Lecce on October 10, 11 and 12, 2016
Participants
  • Achille Nucita
  • Antonio D'Amone
  • Antonio De Benedittis
  • Antonio Surdo
  • Chuan Yue
  • Domenico D'Urso
  • Dongya GUO
  • Fabio Gargano
  • Francesco Loparco
  • Giovanni Ambrosi
  • Giovanni Marsella
  • Giulia Musardo
  • Guangshun HUANG
  • Hao ZHAO
  • Isabella Oceano
  • Ivan De Mitri
  • Jian Wu
  • Jin Chang
  • Jingjing ZANG
  • Libo WU
  • Margherita Di Santo
  • Maria Fernanda Munoz Salinas
  • Mario Nicola Mazziotta
  • Matteo Duranti
  • Meng SU
  • Micaela Caragiulo
  • Paolo Bernardini
  • Piergiorgio Fusco
  • Pierpaolo Savina
  • Ruslan ASFANDIYAROV
  • Shijun LEI
  • Simone Garrappa
  • Stefania Vitillo
  • Stephan Zimmer
  • Tiekuang DONG
  • Valentina Gallo
  • Valerio Vagelli
  • Wenxi PENG
  • Xiang LI
  • Xiaoyan PENG
  • Xin Wu
  • Yang LIU
  • Yifeng WEI
  • Yongjie ZHANG
  • Yongqiang ZHANG
  • Yuanpeng WANG
  • Zhe ZHANG
  • Zhiyong ZHANG
  • Zhiyu Sun
  • Zuilei XU
    • 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
      Session 1: Talk 1
    • 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
      Session 1: Talk 2
    • 11:00 AM 11:30 AM
      Coffee Break 30m
    • 11:30 AM 1:00 PM
      Session 1: Talk 3
    • 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
      Lunch 1h 30m
    • 2:30 PM 3:30 PM
      Session 2: Talk 4
    • 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
      Session 2: Talk 5
    • 4:30 PM 5:00 PM
      Coffee Break 30m
    • 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
      Talk 4: Talk 6
    • 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
      Talk 4
    • 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
      Session 1: Talk 1
    • 10:00 AM 11:00 AM
      Session 1: Talk 2
    • 11:00 AM 11:30 AM
      Coffee Break 30m
    • 11:30 AM 1:00 PM
      Session 2
      • 11:30 AM
        Cofee Break 20m
    • 1:00 PM 2:30 PM
      Lunch 1h 30m
    • 2:30 PM 3:30 PM
      Session 1
    • 3:30 PM 4:30 PM
      Session 1
    • 4:30 PM 5:00 PM
      Coffee Break 30m
    • 5:00 PM 6:00 PM
      Session 1
    • 6:00 PM 7:00 PM
      Session 1: Talk 7
    • 9:00 AM 10:00 AM
      Session 1