14-16 December 2016
Spoleto (Perugia)
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

128 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Alessandro Di Mattia CT
Alessandro Rossi Università Perugia
Alessia Tricomi Università e INFN Catania
Alessio Boletti PD
Alice Alfonsi LNF
Andrea Beschi INFN MIlano Bicocca
Andrea Gozzelino LNL
Andrea Massironi Northeastern University
Andrea Perrotta INFN Bologna
Andrea Rizzi INFN e Universita Pisa
Andrea Venturi PI
Anirban Saha PG
Anna Colaleo INFN - Bari
Anna Teresa Meneguzzo PD
Badder Marzocchi ROMA1
Bruno Checcucci PG
Carlo Battilana Università ed INFN Bologna
Chiara Rovelli ROMA1
Claudia Cecchi PG
Claudio Grandi BO
Cristina Botta CERN
Cristina Riccardi PV
Cristina Tuve' CT
Daniele Del Re ROMA1
Daniele Pedrini MIB
Daniele Spiga PG
Davide Piccolo LNF
Diego Ciangottini PG
Donato Maria Creanza Politecnico and INFN-Bari
Elisa Manoni PG
Elisabetta Manca Scuola Normale Superiore
Emanuele Di Marco INFN ROMA
Enrico Robutti INFN Genova
Erica Brondolin HEPHY
Fabio Cossutti TS
Fabrizio Fabbri INFN
Fabrizio Gasparini sezione INFN di Padova
Fabrizio Palla INFN Pisa
Federica Primavera LNF
Federico Preiato ROMA1
Ferdinando Giordano CT
Francesca Cavallari ROMA1
Francesca Romana Cavallo BO
Francesco Brivio MIB
Francesco Fallavollita PV
Francesco Santanastasio ROMA1
Franco Simonetto PD
G.Marco Dallavalle INFN Bologna
Gabriella Pugliese INFN BA
Giacomo Fedi PI
Giacomo Ortona CNRS
Giacomo Sguazzoni FI
Gian Mario Bilei INFN Perugia
Giancarlo Mantovani PG
Gianni Masetti BO
Giorgia Miniello Università e INFN Bari
Giovanni Abbiendi INFN Bologna
Giulio Mandorli INFN Pisa
Giuseppe Bagliesi PI
Giuseppe Della Ricca Universita' & INFN - Trieste
Giuseppe Latino FI
Guido Emilio Tonelli PI
Konstantin Androsov INFN Pisa
Leonardo Giannini INFN Pisa
Lisa Borgonovi Università e INFN Bologna
Livio Fanò PG
Lorenzo Russo FI
Lorenzo Viliani FI
Loriano Storchi PG
Luca Lista INFN Napoli
Luigi Benussi LNF
Luigi Guiducci Università e INFN Bologna
Luisa Alunni Solestizi PG
Marcella Diemoz ROMA1
Marcello Abbrescia Dipartimento Interateneo di Fisica Bari
Marco Cipriani Sapienza Università di Roma e INFN Roma1
Marco Costa uniTO
Marco Zaro LPTHE-UPMC
Maria Margherita Obertino Università di Torino
Marta Ruspa Universita' del Piemonte Orientale
Martino Margoni PD
Massimo Casarsa INFN
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Menichelli PG
Mia Tosi CERN
Nadia Pastrone INFN
Natale Demaria TO
Nicola De Filippis BA
Nicola Pozzobon Università degli Studi di Padova, INFN Sezione di Padova
nicolo cartiglia NY
Nicolò Tosi BO
Paolo Checchia PD
Paolo Dini MIB
Paolo Giacomelli BO
Paolo Meridiani ROMA1
Paolo Ronchese PD
Paolo Rumerio University of Alabama
Patrizia Azzi INFN - PD
Piergiulio Lenzi INFN Firenze
Pierluigi Paolucci NA
Riccardo Bellan TO
Riccardo Paramatti Sapienza Univ. and INFN ROMA
Riccardo Andrea Manzoni MIB
Rino Castaldi INFN_Pisa
Roberta Arcidiacono Universita' del Piemonte Orientale and INFN Torino
Roberto Carlin INFN e Università di Padova
Roberto Covarelli TO
Roberto Tenchini INFN Pisa
Sabino Meola INFN - NA
Salvatore Buontempo INFN Napoli
Salvatore Costa Università & INFN - Catania
Salvatore My Università e INFN - Bari
Salvatore Nuzzo BA
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sandro Ventura PD
Sara Fiorendi MIB
Simone Gennai INFN Milano Bicocca
Simone Paoletti FI
Simone Pigazzini MiB
Stefano Argiro' TO
Sylvie Braibant BO
Tommaso Boccali PI
Tommaso Tabarelli de Fatis MIB
Valentina Lacetera B
Valentina Mariani PG
Valerio Calvelli GE
Vincenzo Ciriolo MIB
Vitaliano Ciulli FI