20-23 June 2010
Martina Franca - Valle d'Itria
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

86 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Adriano Di Giacomo Pisa University and INFN
Alexander KHODJAMIRIAN Siegen University
Alexis Pompili INFN - Sezione di Bari
Angelo Raffaele Fazio Universidad Nacional de Colombia
Antimo Palano INFN - Sezione di Bari
Anton ANDRONIC GSI Darmstadt
Antonello Polosa INFN - Sezione di Roma
Antonio Pineda UAB (IFAE)
Antonio Vairo Technische Universitat Munchen
Armen SEDRAKIAN Institute for Theoretical Physics
Artemios GEROMITSOS SUBATECH
Carmelo Di Giglio INFN - Sezione di Bari
Cesare CALABRIA INFN - Sezione di Bari
Claudio Coriano' Unisalento
Damir BECIREVIC CNRS and University Paris Sud
Daniele BINOSI ECT*
Dmitri MELIKHOV HEPHY
Dominik NICKEL Institute for Nuclear Theory, University of Washington
Donato Creanza Politecnico di Bari
Egidio Scrimieri INFN - Sezione di Bari
Eugenio MEGIAS Institute for Theoretical Physics, University of Heidelberg,
Eugenio Nappi INFN - Sezione di Bari
Fabienne KUNNE CEA-IRFU
Floriana Giannuzzi IPPP, Durham University
Francesco BARILE INFN - Sezione di Bari
Francesco Murgia INFN - Sezione di Cagliari
Fulvia De Fazio INFN - Sezione di Bari
Giuseppe Colucci INFN - Sezione di Bari
Giuseppe Eugenio BRUNO INFN - Sezione di Bari
Hagop SAZDJIAN IPN, Universite Paris-Sud 11
Harleen DAHIYA National Institute of Technology
HAYRIYE SUNDU Kocaeli University
Herbert FRIED Brown University
Hiroaki Abuki Tokyo University of Science
Jacopo Nardulli Rutherford Appleton Laboratory, STFC
Joan Soto Universitat de Barcelona
John Hiller University of Minnesota-Duluth
Juan Jose SANZ-CILLERO U.A. Barcelona-IFAE
Juan Pablo FERNANDEZ CIEMAT
Leonardo ANGELINI INFN - Sezione di Bari
Letizia Lusito INFN - Sezione di Bari
Luca Trentadue Dipartimento di Fisica and INFN - Parma
Lucia BARBONE INFN - Sezione di Bari
Luigi Lagamba INFN - Sezione di Bari
Maaike Limper University of Iowa
Manuel HITA-HOCHGESAND ETAP / Institut fur Physik / Johannes Gutenberg-Universitat Mainz
Marco CIMINALE INFN - Sezione di Bari
Marco Ripani INFN - Sezione di Genova
Marco Ruggieri Yukawa Institute for Theoretical Physics
Maria Paola Lombardo LNF
Maria Valentina CARLUCCI Technische Universitat Munchen
Mario Pellicoro INFN - Sezione di Bari
Mark ALFORD Washington University, St Louis
Massimiliano Grazzini INFN - Sezione d Firenze
Massimo D'Elia Universita' di Genova e INFN
Massimo Mannarelli University of Barcelona
Miguel Angel Escobedo Universitat de Barcelona
Mikolaj MISIAK University of Warsaw
Nameeqa FIRDOUS Institute of Astro and Particle Physics
Nello Paver University of Trieste and INFN
Nicola De Filippis INFN - Sezione di Bari
Oreste Nicrosini INFN - Sezione di Pavia
Oscar CATA IFIC & Universitat de Valencia
Paolo CASTORINA Dipartimento di Fisica - Universita' di Catania
Paolo CHECCHIA INFN - Sezione di Padova
Patricia CONDE MUINO LIP-Lisbon
Pere MASJUAN University of Vienna
Pietro Colangelo INFN - Sezione di Bari
Pietro Santorelli Dipartimento di Scienze Fisiche- Un. di Napoli "Federico II"
Roberta ARMILLIS Salento University & INFN, Lecce
Roberto ANGLANI University of Bari & Argonne National Lab, USA
Roberto CASALBUONI Dipartimento di Fisica, Firenze
Rosa Anna Fini INFN - Sezione di Bari
Salvatore My INFN - Sezione di Bari
Sebastiano Stramaglia INFN - Sezione di Bari
Sofia CHABYSHEVA University of Minnesota-Duluth
Sonia KABANA SUBATECH
Stefania DE CURTIS INFN - Sezione di Firenze
Stefano Nicotri IPPP, Durham University
Stephanie MAJEWSKI Brookhaven National Laboratory
Tahmasib ALIEV Middle East Technical University
Tri Nang PHAM Centre de Physique Theorique
Valeriy Zamiralov D.V.Skobeltsyn Institute of Nuclear Physics of M.V.Lomonosov Moscow State University
Vineet Kumar AGOTIYA Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee, India
Wei Wang INFN - Sezione di Bari
Wolfgang LUCHA Austrian Academy of Sciences