3-4 December 2015
Catania - Centro Congressuale "Le Ciminiere"
Europe/Rome timezone

Participant List

380 participants

First Name Last Name Affiliation
Acheropita Mondera Presidenza
Adriana Nannini FI
Adriano Di Florio Bari
Adriano Lai CA
Alba Formicola Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Alberto Lerda AL - TO
Alberto Masoni CA
Alberto Mengarelli BO
Alberto Luigi Bacci MI
Alen Khanbekyan FE
Alessandra Fantoni LNF
Alessandro Cardini CA
Alessandro Drago LNF
Alessandro Menegolli Pavia
Alessandro Papa CS
Alessandro Rizzo ROMA2
Alessandro Scordo LNF
Alessandro Sotgiu Roma2 - INFN
Alessandro Stecchi LNF
Alessandro Variola LNF
Alessia Bruni BO
Alessia Capitani Presidenza
Alessia D'Orazio AC
Alessia Giampaoli Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso - INFN
Alessia Tricomi Sezione di Catania
Alessio Berti TS
Alessio Del Dotto ISS
Alessio Rocchi ROMA2
Alessio Tiberio FI
Amedeo Staiano TO
Andrea Baschirotto MIB
Andrea Beraudo TO
Andrea Bressan TS
Andrea Ianni LNGS
Andrea Negri PV
Andrea Quattrini LNF
Andrea Ventura LE
Andrea Leonardo Guerrieri ROMA2
Andrea Renato Rossi MI
Angela Bonaccorso PI
Angela Dora Vittoria Di Virgilio PI
Angelo Pagano Sezione di Catania
Anna Colaleo BA
Anna Di Ciaccio ROMA Tor Vergata
Anna Tacchi LNF
Anna Vignati TO
Anna Linda Magri' Sezione di Catania
Anna Maria Zanetti TS
Antonella Tajani AC
Antonella Varaschin Ufficio Comunicazione
Antonello Paoletti AC
Antonino Anzalone LNS
Antonio Capone ROMA1
Antonio De Santis Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati - INFN
Antonio Falabella CNAF
Antonio Falone LNF
Antonio Giampaoli GSSI
Antonio Grimaldi CT
Antonio Insolia CT
Antonio Masiero PD
Antonio Passeri ROMA3
Antonio Ranieri BA
Antonio Zoccoli BO
Attanasio Candela LNGS
Attilio Agodi Sezione di Catania
Attilio Andreazza MI
Augusto Goretti LNGS
Barbara Caccia ISS
Barbara Demin LNGS
Barbara Melon FI
Behzad Hosseini CA
Biagio Di Micco CERN
Carla Aramo Napoli
Carlo Dionisi ROMA1
Carlo Uva MI
Carmelo Evoli GSSI
Catia Milardi LNF
Chiara Brofferio MIB
Chiara La Licata TS
Chiara Meroni MI
Chiara Perna LNF
Chiara Perrina "La Sapienza" University of Roma and INFN
Clara Troncon MI
Claudia Cecchi Sezione di Perugia
Claudia Vacca Università degli studi di Cagliai - CERN
Claudio Di Giulio ROMA2
Claudio Gatti LNF
Claudio Grandi BO
Corrado Cicalo' CA
Cristiano Galbiati LNGS
Cristina Biino TO
Cristina Manuela Fabiana Schisani AC
Daniel Adrien Franco Lespinasse LNL
Daniela Anzellotti ROMA1
Daniele Mazzone LNF
Daniele Pedrini MIB
Danilo Felice Pedrini MI
Dario Menasce Milano Bicocca
Dario Verzulli LNGS
Dario Augusto Giove MI
David Mascali LNS
Davide Patitucci Presidenza - Ufficio Comunicazione
Davide Salomoni CNAF
Debora Bifaretti LNF
Diego Bettoni FE
Domenico Santonocito LNS
Donatella Lucchesi PD
Edoardo Gorini LE
Elena Amadei BO
Elena Canovi GSSI
Elena Santopinto GE
Elena Solfaroli Camillocci Roma1
Eleuterio Spiriti LNF
Elisabetta Baracchini Laboratori Nazionali di Frascati
Elisabetta Ronchieri CNAF
Emanuele Leonora CT
Emilio Migneco LNS
Emilio Radicioni BA
Ennio Viscione MI
Enrico Nardi LNF
Enrico Onofri INFN, Gruppo Collegato di Parma
Enrico Vigezzi Milano
Enrico Maria Vincenzo Fasanelli LE
Erica Novacco TS
Ermanno Vercellin TO
Ernesto Filoni Sezione di Torino
Ester Anna Rita Casula CA
Eugenio Berti INFN Firenze
Eugenio Coccia GSSI
Eugenio Nappi BA
Fabiana Gramegna LNL
Fabio Bellini ROMA1
Fabio Bisi BO
Fabio Borotto Dalla Vecchia TO
Fabio Bossi LNF
Fabio Crespi MI
Fabio Ferrari BO
Fabio Valerio Massoli BO
Fabrizio Ameli Roma 1
Fabrizio Fabbri INFN Bologna
Fabrizio Parodi GE
Fabrizio Petrucci ROMA3
Fausto Guarino NA
Federico Ferrini PI
Federico Gabriele LNGS
Federico Ruggieri GARR
Ferdinando Giordano CT
Fernando Ferroni Presidenza
Filippo Errico Università degli Studi di Bari
Fiodor Sorrentino GE
Fiorella Burgio CT
Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda Cagliari
Flavio Costantini PI
Franca Masciulli LNGS-AC
Francesca Bellini BO
Francesca Scianitti PRESID
Francesco Catara Sezione di Catania
Francesco Ciardiello Presidenza
Francesco Longo TS
Francesco Palma ROMA2
Francesco Stellato ROMA2
Franco Bedeschi PI
Franco Spinella PI
Fulvio Piccinini PV
Gabriele Chiodini LE
Gabriele Rosi Firenze
Gabriele Taranto INFN
Gabriella Sartorelli UNIVERSITA' e INFN - BOLOGNA
Gaetano Maron CNAF
Giacomo Cuttone LNS
Gian Mario Bilei PG
Giancarlo Barbarino NA
Gianfranco Morello LNF
Gianfranco Prete LNL
Gianfranco Vecchio LNS
Gianluca Cavoto ROMA1
Gianluca Gemme GE
Gianluca Introzzi PV
Gianni Alessandri Laboratori Nazionali del Gran Sasso
Gianpaolo Carlino NA
Giorgio Keppel LNL
Giovanni Ambrosi PG
Giovanni Casini FI
Giovanni Darbo GE
Giovanni Fiorentini LNL
Giovanni La Rana NA
Giovanni Losurdo FI
Giovanni Scarabottolo LNL
Giulia Grandi BO
Giuliana Fiorillo NA
Giulio Sbrizzai TS
Giuseppe Battistoni MI
Giuseppe Callea CS
Giuseppe Cardella CT
Giuseppe Carinci LNF
Giuseppe Sava Sezione di Catania
Giuseppe Verde CT
Giuseppe Eugenio Bruno BA
Giuseppina Larosa LNS
Graziano Bruni BO
Guido Alampi sezione di Torino
Guido Emilio Tonelli PI
Hanna Skliarova LNL
Irene Romalli AC
Ivan De Mitri LE
Ivano Ottaviani ROMA2
Jacopo Givoletti CAEN
Lapo Miccinesi FI
Laura Cignitti AC
Laura Collica Sezione di Torino
Laura De Marco FE
Laura Perini MI
Leonardo Merola NA
Liliana Ubaldini AC
Lisa Benato PD
Lorena Stellato ROMA1
Lorenzo Bonechi FI
Lorenzo Manti NA
Luca Federici ROMA2
Luca Pattavina LNGS
Luca Taffarello PD
Luca Tomassetti FE
Luca Gennaro Foggetta LNF
Lucia Canonica LNGS
Luciana Gentile LNGS-GSSI
Luciano Di Fiore NA
Luigi Coraggio INFN-NA
Luigi Giunti AC
Luigi Antonio Fusco BO
Luigi Giovanni Cosentino LNS
Luisa IACONO PD
Manuel Dionisio Da Rocha Rolo TO
Manuela Allegri Presidenza
Manuela Cavallaro LNS
Marco Canaparo CNAF
Marco Garbini BO
Marco Grassi PI
Marco Pavan GE
Marco Ripani GE
Marco Rocchini FI
Marco Selvi INFN - Sezione di Bologna
Marco Serra ROMA1
Maria Billa LNS
Maria Pia Anania LNF
Maria Rosaria Ludovici AC
Maria Rosaria Masullo NA
Marianna Fontana CA
Marina Scudieri LNF
Marino Romano BO
Mario Buscemi CT
Mario Del Franco LNF
Martina Allegro BO
Mary De Feudis LE
Marzio De Napoli CT
Massimiliano Lucci Roma Tor Vergata
Massimo Andreassi Quetti LNGS
Massimo Bongi FI
Massimo Ferrario LNF
Massimo Piscopo LNS
Matteo Bauce ROMA1
Matteo Biassoni MIB
Matteo Franchini BO
Matteo Tenti CNAF
Matthias Bernhard Junker LNGS
Maurizio Biasini Perugia
Maurizio Busso Sezione di Perugia
Maurizio Spurio BO
Mauro Arba CA
Mauro Chiesa PV
Mauro De Palma BA
Mauro Lolli BO
Mauro Mezzetto PD
Mauro Gino Taiuti GE
Michela Marafini ROMA1
Michela Pischedda CNAF
Michele Onofri CNAF
Michele Pepe MIB
Michele Pozzato BO
Mikhail Osipenko GE
Monica Pepe PG
Nadia Pastrone TO
Nando Polidoro LNGS
Nicola Paoli CAEN
Nicolao Fornengo TO
Nicoletta Mauri BO
Nicoletta Protti PV
Nicolò Masi BO
Nicolò Tosi BO
Nunzia Schiliro' LNS
Oscar Adriani FI
Oscar Trippella PG
Paola La Rocca CT
Paolo Cardarelli FE
Paolo Del Giudice ISS
Paolo Lo Re NA
Paolo Mastroserio NA
Paolo Mereu TO
Paolo Montini ROMA2
Paolo Nason MIB
Paolo Spagnolo PI
Paolo Valente ROMA1
Pasquale Di Nezza LNF
Patrizia Belluomo CT
Patrizia Fioretti INFN LNF
Pier Paolo Deminicis AC
Pier Stanislao Paolucci Sez. Roma
Piera Sapienza LNS
Piergiorgio Fusco BA
Pierluigi Campana LNF
Piero Vicini ROMA1
Pietro Antonioli BO
Pietro Di Gangi BO
Raffaella De Vita GE
Raffaella Piazzi BO
Riccardo Travaglini BO
Rinaldo Rui TS
Rita Bernabei ROMA2
Rita Borgheresi FI
Roberta Antolini LNGS
Roberta Sparvoli ROMA2
Roberto Ammendola ROMA2
Roberto Barbera CT
Roberto Gomezel TS
Roberto Iuppa ROMA2
Roberto Pellegrini AC
Roberto Perruzza LNGS
Roberto Spizzichino Presidenza
Roberto Tartaglia LNGS
Roberto Tenchini PI
Rosario Turrisi INFN-PD
Rossana Centioni LNF
Rossella Caruso CT
Sabrina Argentati AC
Sabyasachi Siddhanta CA
Salvatore Costa CT
Sandra Malvezzi MIB
Sandra Zavatarelli GE
Sandro Barlini FI
Sara Garbolino TO
Sara Palmerini Sez. Perugia
Sara Rita Pulvirenti LNS
Sarah Cesare LNS
Sebastiano Albergo Sezione di Catania
Sebastiano Crupano NA
Sergio Cantarella LNF
Silva Bortolussi infn, sezione di pavia
Silvia Arezzini PI
Silvia Capelli MIB
Silvia Dalla Torre TS
Simona Fiori AC
Simona Giordanengo TO
Simona Incremona LNF
Simone Dell'Agnello LNF
Simone Gennai MIB
Speranza Falciano Presid
Stefano Boselli PV
Stefano Burrello LNS
Stefano Davini GSSI
Stefano Longo CNAF
Stefano Meneghini BO
Tommaso Napolitano LNF
Ugo Rotundo LNF
Umberto Dosselli PD
Valentina Scuderi LNS
Valeria De Nicola AC
Valeria Sipala Cagliari
Valerio Congeduti Gran Sasso Science Institute
Valerio Vercesi PV
Valter Bonvicini TS
Veronica Buccheri AC
Veronica Colautti EGO
Veronica Valsecchi MIB
Vincenzo Bellini CT
Vincenzo Caracciolo LNGS
Vincenzo Vagnoni BO
Violetta Cogoni CA
Vito Manzari BA
Vlada Pastushenko LNL - INFN
Walter Bonivento CA
Yury Minenkov ROMA2
Your browser is out of date!

Update your browser to view this website correctly. Update my browser now

×